Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Waxahachie Marketplace in Waxahachie, TX - Page 5

17,787 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $248 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,494+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $2,268
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,356

    555 Ross

    1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (214) 380-2537
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,185+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+

    THE WAY

    5301 Marvin D. Love Fwy, Dallas, TX 75232
    (469) 949-5149
  3. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,282

    Bardin Greene

    300 Bardin Greene Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    (817) 839-2474
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $4,699
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,898

    Gables Republic Tower

    350 N Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 778-4188
  5. Price Drop. $205 Off
    STUDIO
    $978+
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$909 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$978 - $2,094

    Skyline at Kessler

    2511 Wedglea Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
    (469) 949-5895
  6. Price Drop. $170 Off
    STUDIO
    $979+
    1 BED
    $769+
    2 BEDS
    $1,059+

    The Mirage

    504 Dudley Cir, Arlington, TX 76010
    (682) 297-6033
  7. 1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,462+
    3 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,273

    Urban House

    1409 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 809-5338
  8. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $5,927
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,085

    LTD West Commerce

    305 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 660-1430
  9. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $2,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $4,279
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,539

    The Sydney

    401 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 253-7887
  10. Price Drop. $284 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,302+
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+

    Archive

    1710 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 405-4053
  11. Price Drop. $204 Off
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,428
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,296

    Atwell

    2100 E Broad St, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (817) 672-9498
  12. Price Drop. $304 Off
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    3 BEDS
    $2,378+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,158 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,588

    Jovia

    1225 W Interstate 20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-7255
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.