Apartments for Rent near University Plaza in Waxahachie, TX - Page 7
-
Discounts -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,450+Bahama Glen Apartments
2540 Bahama Dr, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,000+
Pergola at Bishop Ridge
711 N Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,550+
Perrin Flats at Bishop Ridge
606 N Marsalis Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,304 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,357
The Watson
3090 Outlet Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Woodridge Apartments
5480 Preakness Ln, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$917+1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,523+Base Rent$789 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$917 - $1,793
The Caleb
7878 Marvin D Love Fwy, Dallas, TX 75237 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,589+Base Rent$1,329 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,948
The Mark on Conquest
2050 Conquest Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75167 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,896+Base Rent$1,403 - $4,275Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,281
Luxia Grand Prairie
2015 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,700+
9th St Apartments
1600 N 9th St, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,585+4 BEDS$1,708+
SOUTH CREST
3702 Conway St, Dallas, TX 75224 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,590+
Heather Glen Townhomes Phase II
2225 Ridge Run Rd, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,300+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,300
Mountain Creek Retirement Living
2305 Corn Valley Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,446+
Williamsburg Apartments
2421 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Discounts1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
Park at Cliff Creek
7310 Marvin D Love Fwy, Dallas, TX 75237 -
Discounts1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$1,884+
Highland Villas
2300 Citrus Ln, Arlington, TX 76014 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100
544 Willowood Ln
544 Willowood Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,150
428 Condie Russell Ave
428 Condie Russell Ave, Venus, TX 76084 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,125Base Rent$2,125Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,125
1206 Rye Glen Dr
1206 Rye Glen Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
-
-
-
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,560+Patriot Ridge Apartments
4810 Spur 408, Dallas, TX 75236 -
Good Value1 BED$999Ennis Place Apartments: Leasing Specials! Great location & Upgrades!
2000 N Kaufman St, Ennis, TX 75119 -
Good Value1 BED$895
808 at South Center: Quiet community close to great amenities!
808 S Center St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999Base Rent$999 - $1,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,100
The Addison Apartments
929 N Marsalis Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+
Townhouse Apartments
1001 Biloxi Dr, Ennis, TX 75119 -
3 BEDS$1,461+4 BEDS$1,790+
Ewing Villas
811 Morrell Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,263+
Edgewood Manor Senior Living Income R.
1811 South Blvd, Dallas, TX 75215 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263Base Rent$1,245Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263
Highlands of Grand Prairie
3517 SE 8th St, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $338 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,087+
Oakwood
2538 Bahama Dr, Dallas, TX 75211