Apartments for Rent near University Plaza in Waxahachie, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,738Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,743
-
Price Drop. $575 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$40 - $120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,720
Aura Southgate Apartments
3815 Southgate Bend Blvd, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,737+
Westmoreland Station
2700 S Westmoreland Rd, Dallas, TX 75233 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,525+
Brentwood at the Reserve
2300 Reserve Wy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
STUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,733+
GATEWAY OAK CLIFF APARTMENTS
400 S Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,770+4 BEDS$2,010+
Terrace at Southern Oaks
3324 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,749+4 BEDS$1,948+
The Terrace at Highland Hills
5761 Highland Hills Dr, Dallas, TX 75241 -
1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,641+4 BEDS$1,829+
The Crossing at Clear Creek
14201 C F Hawn Freeway, Dallas, TX 75253 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Emory at North Grove
152 N Grove Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Discounts
-
-
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Park at Wintergreen Apartments
320 E Wintergreen Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,300+
Trailside at Trinity Forest
3015 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,545+
THE WAY
5301 Marvin D. Love Fwy, Dallas, TX 75232 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,670+
Cedar Glen
6363 W Camp Wisdom Rd, Dallas, TX 75236 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,175 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,207 - $2,222
Bardin Greene
300 Bardin Greene Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,670+
Casita Grove
531 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
-
1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,728+
Highland Hills
3131 Simpson Stuart Rd, Dallas, TX 75241 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,700+
Beaux House at Bishop Ridge
715 N Lancaster Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,650+
Canvas at Grand Prairie Townhomes
4450 S State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,949+
The Dakota at Bishop Arts
1836 W Davis St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,390+
Donna Lynn Apartments
1201 E Marshall Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
1 BED$598+2 BEDS$710+3 BEDS$813+
Skyline at Cedar Crest
2820 E Kiest Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$896+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$792+4 BEDS$854+
UNITi Bishop Arts
546 W 9th St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Courtland
3504 Fawn Valley Dr, Dallas, TX 75224 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,425+
The Brookmoore
3523 Fawn Valley Dr, Dallas, TX 75224 -
-
-
-
Good Value -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,850
Candlelight Park
1407 Acton Ave, Duncanville, TX 75137 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,600+
Cedar Glen South
2906 E Kiest Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,232+3 BEDS$1,706+
Hendrix
3020 E Park Row Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,756+4 BEDS$1,946+
Rosemont of Lancaster
1605 N Houston School Rd, Lancaster, TX 75134