Apartments for Rent near University Plaza in Waxahachie, TX - Page 5
-
Discounts -
Price Drop. $308 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$871 - $3,628Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$962 - $3,564The Abbott
4599 W Davis St, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,315+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,575Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,580
Windscape Apartments
3099 Parham Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,399+
Casa Hills at Wolf Creek
1301 W Wheatland Rd, Dallas, TX 75232 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,224+3 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$986 - $5,186Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,082 - $2,776
The Alona
1531 Duncanville Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,157+Base Rent$1,975 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,982 - $2,782
Overture Highlands 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
250 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Good Value1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,659+
Park Place Apartments
240 Park Place Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Good Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$999+
3 Springs Apartments
4520 Ambassador Way, Balch Springs, TX 75180 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,752+
Aurora Watson Branch
311 Watson Branch Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,930+
The Fitzgerald
260 Park Place Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,824+
Meadowbrook
910 S Beltline Rd, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Price Drop. $650 Off2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,449+
Canvas at Midlothian
2750 Gathering Pl, Midlothian, TX 76065 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,100+
Burnett Lofts at Bishop Ridge
512 N Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
3 BEDS$2,199+4 BEDS$2,499+
The Reserve at Red Oak
320 Geneva Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154 -
-
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,375+
Kirby Yards at Bishop Ridge
601 N Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,493+
Urban Living in our Kessler Park Apartment Homes
1902 Tarrant Pl, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,165 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$51Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $2,366
NeuRock of Westchester
620 W Westchester Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,850+
Windchase
501 E Pioneer Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Good Value1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,621+
The Woods Of Five Mile Creek
6010 S Westmoreland Rd, Dallas, TX 75237 -
1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,645+
Grace Townhomes
1212 Grace Cir, Ennis, TX 75119 -
-
2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,387+
Bent Tree Townhomes
1721 S Interstate Highway 35 E, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,395+
Redbird Village Apartments
803 Link Dr, Duncanville, TX 75116 -
1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,275+
Rio Estates Apartments
1140 N Prairie Creek Rd, Dallas, TX 75217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$2,138+
Towne Crossing Apartments
1601 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,675+4 BEDS$1,950+
Holiday Hills
811 N Plymouth Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,031+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,249+
Landings of Carrier Parkway Apartments
915 Desco Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$838+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$820 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$838 - $1,493
Vista Park Apartments
8206 Willoughby Blvd, Dallas, TX 75232 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,000+
Pergola at Bishop Ridge
711 N Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
-
1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,294+
Elliot Pioneer
2105 Cottonwood Club Rd, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Good Value1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,543+
Mayfield Park Apartments
2104 Worth St, Arlington, TX 76014 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+
Inez at Bishop Ridge
609 N Lancaster Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030Base Rent$1,012 - $1,015Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,033
Highlands of Duncanville
715 Hustead St, Duncanville, TX 75116 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,974+
Blue Lake Villas
155 Lakeside Dr, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Price Drop. $262 Off1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,346+
Marabella on Pioneer
602 W Pioneer Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$1,908+
Bardin Oaks
4624 Windstone Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,232+3 BEDS$1,420+
West Virginia
8004 W Virginia Dr, Dallas, TX 75237 -
STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,910+
Lancaster Urban Village Apartments
4417 S Lancaster Rd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,540+4 BEDS$1,712+
Landings at Bluff Ridge Apartments
8125 Clark Rd, Dallas, TX 75236 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,049+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,479+
Swope & Mangold
211 E Davis St, Dallas, TX 75203