Apartments for Rent near Wonderland Plaza in Trophy Club, TX - Page 5
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,244 - $6,826Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,980
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$903 - $3,848Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$903 - $3,848
Oak Row North Dallas
17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,016+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,619+
Legacy North
5765 Bozeman Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|
-
Price Drop. $141 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,010 - $5,492Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,944
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,026+
Marquis at Stonegate
4200 Bridgeview Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$658+1 BED$818+2 BEDS$1,030+3 BEDS$1,693+
Palmilla Apartments
924-932 Hilltop Dr, Irving, TX 75060 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,685+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179
Silverado
8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$2,050+
Chapel Hill
300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,555+
Avalon Lakeside
2501 Lakeside Pky, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022
29FIFTY
2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,882+
Sorrel Phillips Creek Ranch
5050 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Price Drop. $594 Off|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$2,409+4 BEDS$2,883+
Palermo by the Park
1750 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,299+
The Berkeley
2001 Park Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76110 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608
Premier at Prestonwood
14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$743+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,200+
Villas at 1404
1404 Weiler Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $395 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,969+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $136 Off
-
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
|1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,458+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,225+
MAA Copper Ridge
2001 Holley Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,998+
Providence in the Park
1601 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,703+
Savoye
3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $501 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,477+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,940+4 BEDS$2,085+
Arbrook Park
1401 Nandina Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$1,161+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,889+
Sorrento
5800 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,414 - $8,232Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $6,887
Cortland Addison Circle
15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,985+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|
-
Price Drop. $123 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,970+
The Ava and Aria
3800 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,480+
Bell Starwood
6595 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $240 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,752+
The Park at Flower Mound
4100 Morriss Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Rent Special|1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,668+
The Enclave At Arlington
1249 Enclave Cir, Arlington, TX 76011