Apartments for Rent near Wonderland Plaza in Trophy Club, TX - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,367 - $2,956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,956
-
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,235+
Sereno Canyon Falls
12000 FM 1171, Northlake, TX 76262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,401 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,658
Merit Northern Gateway
1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$3,002+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,964Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $3,089
Marlowe Denton
1735 North Star Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $287 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,011+
The Grayson on 4th
2001 E 4th St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,429+
Bell Southstone Yards
4220 Tributary Wy, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,099+
Bent Tree Lofts
17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,320+4 BEDS$3,146+Base Rent$1,304 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $3,146
Marlowe Wellington
12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,225+
Shoreline on Lake Carolyn
1050 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $462 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,366+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,287+3 BEDS$3,743+Base Rent$1,366 - $3,743Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $3,743
Lantower West Love
2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,341 - $2,468Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,608
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,641+Base Rent$1,703 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,889 - $2,781
Resia North City
8801 N City Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,555+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,880+
Arlo
3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $221 Off|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,161+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,275+
East End Lofts at the Railyard
616 E Hickory St, Denton, TX 76205 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|STUDIO$1,202+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,947+
Mercantile River District
4921 White Settlement Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,041+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,765+
Shelby at Northside
1852 E Northside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,177
Resia Rayzor Ranch
3130 Heritage Trail Blvd, Denton, TX 76201 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,090+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,875+
Broadway Chapter
401 Hemphill St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
-
-
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,796+
Collection Hunter Crossroads
13000 Saginaw Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,372 - $3,172Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,319
Alpine Creekside
5400 Haltom Rd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $3,270
Aura Crown Heights
2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$2,213+
Harden at Public Market
1400 Henderson St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$2,105+
The Walden
1910 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,746Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $1,884
Birchway Quarry Falls
4800 Old Decatur Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$4,325+
Oxenfree Stonebriar
3600 Oxenfree Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $503 Off2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,052+4 BEDS$2,449+
Oxenfree West Oak
9800 Plainfield Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,398+Base Rent$1,372 - $4,212Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,261
Jefferson Union
4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
1 Month Free