Apartments for Rent near The Colonnade of The Woodlands in The Woodlands, TX - Page 8
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Haven at Augusta Woods
8011 Augusta Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,818+
Enclave at Woodland Lakes
300 Enclave Dr, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,295+
Lakeside Row Apartments
11250 Mason Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$4,798+
Two Lakes Edge
2000 Hughes Landing Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,777+
Monarch Exchange
21603 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$2,201+
Savannah Oaks in Spring
21000 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $343 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,117+
Adley at Gleannloch
9123 Crescent Clover Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,333
Ivy Point Klein
19310 TC Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,063Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,099
Magnolia at Spring
7203 N Grand Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,415 - $6,469Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,299
The Canopy at Springwoods Village
1800 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,944Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $3,077
Broadstone Vintage Park
14700 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,250+
ROOKWOOD GOLF APARTMENTS
13151 Walden Rd, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,197 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,041
Woodridge at Grand Central Park
300 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good Value3 BEDS$1,747+4 BEDS$1,929+
The Collective at Bauer Landing
22023 Lost Lantern Dr, Hockley, TX 77447 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,365+
55 Fifty at Northwest Crossing
5550 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$800 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,899
Azul Apartments
14441 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,325+
CW Cypresswood
708 E Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,621
The Madison
20130 Schiel Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,061
Willow Plaza
12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77086 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,945+
The Everstead at Windrose
7801 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,727Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,838
Prose Deerbrook
19815 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $130 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,248
The Madison at City Place
1510 League Line Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,809+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274
The Westover at West Branch
5550 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,694+Base Rent$1,478 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,694
Yardly Cypress
22025 Avalon Landing Ln, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,244Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,219
Casella 55+ Active Adult Apartments
18381 Terranova West Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $390 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,350+4 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$2,225 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,115
Skymor Cypress
16931 Olive Brush Ln, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,313+
Oakwood Trails - A 62+ Community
6131 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,723+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,205+
Park at Spring Creek
29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$789+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,429+
La Caliza
22820 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$675+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,099+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,199+
Champions Centre
13222 Champions Centre Dr, Houston, TX 77069