Apartments for Rent near The Colonnade of The Woodlands in The Woodlands, TX
-
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $2,395
THE ABBEY AT PRESERVE WAY
8627 Hufsmith Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
|STUDIO$1,071+1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,186+
Boardwalk Village
2422 S Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good Value|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,799+
Legacy at Cypress
11111 Grant Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,875+
The Tribute
26325 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,840+
Stone Creek at The Woodlands
3600 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384 -
Price Drop. $276 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,316+Base Rent$1,029 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,607
Birchway Spring Cypress
19101 Kuykendahl Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,458+Base Rent$1,110 - $1,830Required Monthly Fees$113 - $123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,953
Alta Sergeant
650 Sgt Ed Holcomb Blvd N, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Discounts1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,349+
Beckett West Fork
10485 League Line Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,314+3 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,647 - $3,080Required Monthly Fees$95 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $3,185
Oasis at Magnolia
33200 Forest West Street, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,214 - $1,934Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,075
The Pierpont
23770 Springwoods Village Pky, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,439Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,455
Sire Kingwood
24770 Stowbridge Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,562+
The Vic at Woodforest
1800 Central Pine St, Montgomery, TX 77316 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,242+3 BEDS$1,834+
The Gentry
8550 Easton Commons, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,119+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Gibson
8255 Sunbury Ln, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,055 - $5,184Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,121
West Creek Apartments
2211 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,670+
Woodland Landings
5402 FM 1488, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,113+
Marquis Champions Forest
5959 W FM 1960, Houston, TX 77069 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,921+
Stone Loch Apartments
10921 Boudreaux Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,679+
The Flats at Hooper Hill
1619 N Frazier St, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,500+
Woodland Pines
425 Rayford Rd, Spring, TX 77386 -
1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,121+3 BEDS$1,570+
The Emile
4200 Cypress Creek Pky, Houston, TX 77068 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,578 - $2,454Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,619
Preserve at Woodridge
4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365 -
2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Cottages at Magnolia
38634 Spur 149 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
|2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,007+
The Cottages at Buckshot Landing
33455 Buckshot Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,000+
Waterford Trails
21201 Emerald Mist Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$930+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $408 Off1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,597+
Urban Oaks at Conroe
2086 Porter Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,358+
Creekside Park The Grove
8440 Creekside Green Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $979 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,571+
Starling At Bridgeland
16200 Bridgeland Highschool Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,390+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,215+
Botanic Living
20525 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $367 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,232+
The Strake at Grand Central
171 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $542 Off1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,625+
The Standard at Copperfield
15255 FM 529 Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,423+
The Standard at Cypress Creek
12202 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,489+Base Rent$1,089 - $1,753Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,803
Prose in the Pines
1575 League Line Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$123 - $133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,673
Alta Cypress Springs
6810 Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$1,880+
Veranda Dellbrook
23823 Cumberland Ridge Dr, Hockley, TX 77447 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,986+
Virtuo Spring
4114 Farm to Market 2920, Spring, TX 77388
The Colonnade of The Woodlands in The Woodlands, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 26,278 apartments near The Colonnade of The Woodlands Mall in The Woodlands, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Colonnade of The Woodlands Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in The Woodlands, TX!
Education