Apartments for Rent near The Colony Crossing in The Colony, TX - Page 16
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$2,201+Base Rent$1,068 - $5,129Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,266
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,172 - $6,326Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,900
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,243+
Reserves at Magnolia
1020 Willowwood St, Denton, TX 76205 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,056Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,545
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,480+
19Twenty Apartments
1824 N Ruddell St, Denton, TX 76209 -
Price Drop. $346 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$505+2 BEDS$596+3 BEDS$679+4 BEDS$747+
Hudson at Pecan Creek
2001 Duchess Dr, Denton, TX 76209 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,399+
Aventine at Kessler Park
2522 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,540Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,540
Meridian at Wylie - 55+ Affordable Apartments
100 Medical Plaza Dr, Wylie, TX 75098 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,345+
Elevate at Skyline Townhomes
1999 Skyline Dr, Mckinney, TX 75071 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,895+
SEVEN TWELVE LOFTS
712 S Elm St, Denton, TX 76201 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,159+
Livano Prosper
400 W 5th St, Prosper, TX 75078 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,973+4 BEDS$3,208+
Luxe of McKinney
7117 Caspian Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
|
-
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,455+4 BEDS$2,875+
Oxenfree Rowlett
9035 Minnow Mews, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$4,325+
Oxenfree Stonebriar
3600 Oxenfree Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
2 BEDS$3,449+3 BEDS$3,715+
The Linden Townhomes
3803 Snow Goose Trl, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,305+
TRELLIS NORTH DALLAS Apartments
16060 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $240 Off
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,189+
Meadow Creek Apartments
518 Tacoma Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,050+
Gazebo Apartments (Denton, Tx)
524 S Carroll Blvd, Denton, TX 76201 -
|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,990+
The Reve
6310 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$1,682+
La Cima Newport Condos
5919 Birchbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,115+
eaves Twin Creeks
705 Bray Central Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Good Value1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,690+
Avalon Castle Hills
1980 State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,410+
Avalon Frisco
11900 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $552 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,632Required Monthly Fees$66Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,993
Park West
3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$3,235+Base Rent$1,460 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $3,270
Aura Crown Heights
2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,600+
Atheria West Grove
8599 W University Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,256+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,421
Cottages at Providence Commons
9200 Harborview Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,265+
Park Residences Plano 55+ Active Adult Living
1109 Park Vista Rd, Plano, TX 75094 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006