Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Colony Crossing in The Colony, TX - Page 14

87,491 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    3 BEDS
    $2,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,065

    Aura Bella

    7051 Stacy Road, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 780-1964
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,945

    Aura Northline

    521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 409-4103
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,984
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,160

    The Ellis

    4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-7776
  4. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $941+
    2 BEDS
    $1,343+
    3 BEDS
    $1,908+
    4 BEDS
    $2,092+

    Encore 380

    26493 E University Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 283-7842
  5. Price Drop. $243 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+

    Arthouse

    251 Town Center Ln, Keller, TX 76248
    (682) 688-2811
  6. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011

    Alta Firewheel

    3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040
    (470) 435-6624
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    3 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$227
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,132

    Aura Main Street

    400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057
    (469) 455-3146
  8. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,057+
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+

    The Sevens

    7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 754-8249
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,561+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,913+
    3 BEDS
    $3,407+

    Westvale

    1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262
    (682) 237-8418
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $5,769
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,462

    Shoreview Flats

    10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238
    (469) 824-9071
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,479
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,573

    Avenue 900

    900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    (817) 873-1782
  12. Price Drop. $125 Off
    STUDIO
    $847+
    1 BED
    $912+
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$690 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,657

    Tides on Park Lane

    8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 214-6191
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $828+
    1 BED
    $902+
    2 BEDS
    $1,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $3,741
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$828 - $1,557

    The Jasmine Apartments

    13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (833) 434-0263
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $2,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,212
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,214

    The Briscoe

    12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251
    (469) 829-6613
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,267+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $3,549
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,498

    Centric One90

    680 Executive Dr, Plano, TX 75074
    (855) 940-5842
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.