Apartments for Rent near The Crossroads at Terrell in Terrell, TX
-
Price Drop. $184 Off|STUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,757+
-
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$964 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,929
Ascend At Elevon
455 Elevon Parkway, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,779+
Wilder
1000 W Yellowjacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$860+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,190+
Falltree Apartments
19200 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,373+
One90 Main
4600 Main St, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$770+2 BEDS$1,065+3 BEDS$1,730+
The Republics: West + East
241 E Interstate 30, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,825
Villas at Wylie
600 Woodbridge Pky, Wylie, TX 75098 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,453+
The Hampton on Jupiter
12800 Jupiter Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,103+1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,081 - $3,844Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $3,017
Ablon At Harbor Village
2600 Lakefront Trl, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $583 Off|1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,873+
Harbor Hill
2400 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$840+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,210+
Zeke Apartments
1141 Easton Rd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Eagle at Lakewood
7150 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75223 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,593+
The Huxley
1802 Apollo Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,255+
Raleigh At Towne Crossing
2305 Driftwood Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Durham Apartments
3718 Gus Thomasson Rd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,150
Urban Village Rosehill
5640 Prosperity Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Discounts|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Mesquite Village Apartments
2605 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $382 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,574+Base Rent$964 - $1,888Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $2,009
Rylan at Gateway
1205 N Gateway Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,508+4 BEDS$1,929+
Market Place at Liberty Crossing
6000 Interstate 45, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
|STUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,708+
The Draper
217 S Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$3,060+
parcHAUS at Firewheel Parkway
1600 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $520 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,312 - $1,642Required Monthly Fees$244Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,886
Yardly Elevon
200 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,072+Base Rent$1,239 - $3,347Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,479
Surfside at Sapphire Bay
1100 Sapphire Bay Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,540Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,540
Meridian at Wylie - 55+ Affordable Apartments
100 Medical Plaza Dr, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,334+4 BEDS$2,875+
Oxenfree Rowlett
9035 Minnow Mews, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,216+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,297Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,274
Atwater
5026 Zion Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,378 - $2,002Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,129
Prose Greenbriar
375 W Greenbriar Rd, Fate, TX 75189 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,316 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,819
Palladium Carver Living
2200 W Bruton Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75180 -
1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,502+
Canopy Homes at Woodcreek
550 N William E Crawford Ave, Fate, TX 75087 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,230+
Malloy Bridge
108 S US 175 Frontage Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $357 Off|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,679+
The Olsen
4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,351+3 BEDS$2,706+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$206Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,706
YardHomes Rowlett Creek
2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,476+
Huntington Place Seniors Garland
1540 Edgefield Drive Dr, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,367+
Prescott Place I
2701 Franklin Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$959 - $1,734Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,867
Tenison at White Rock
7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|STUDIO$1,065+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,645+
BRIO at Firewheel
305 River Fern Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $235 OffSTUDIO$789+1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,050+
Melville
11201 E Lake Highlands Dr, Dallas, TX 75218 -
1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,406+4 BEDS$2,572+
Sixteen50 at Lake Ray Hubbard Apartments
1650 S John King Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032
The Crossroads at Terrell in Terrell, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 11,489 apartments near The Crossroads at Terrell Mall in Terrell, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Crossroads at Terrell Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Terrell, TX!
Education