Apartments for Rent near The Crossroads at Terrell in Terrell, TX - Page 4
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$885+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,425+
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,258+
Domain at The One Forty
4201 Bunker Hill Rd, Garland, TX 75048 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Parkridge
1839 S Glenbrook Dr, Garland, TX 75040 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,546+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,856+
Doverhouse at White Rock
9343 Garland Rd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Good Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,250+
Eclipse Of White Rock
2728 N Buckner Blvd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$825+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,250+
Sedona Ridge
11100 Walnut Hill Ln, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,264 - $2,056Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,056
Siegel Select Dallas
11350 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy, DALLAS, TX 75238 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,536+Gateway Pines
1200 N Gateway Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,835+The Emerson at Forney Marketplace
300 Trailhouse Ln, Forney, TX 75126 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,750+
Seventy8 and Westgate
960 S Westgate Way, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Price Drop. $995 Off1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$4,990+
The Drake at White Rock
7450 Coronado Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Good Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$999+
3 Springs Apartments
4520 Ambassador Way, Balch Springs, TX 75180 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,824+
Meadowbrook
910 S Beltline Rd, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,128+Base Rent$1,185 - $6,976Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,333
Woodbridge Villas
7920 Country Club Dr, Sachse, TX 75048 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,075+
Stoneleigh on Cartwright
500 W Cartwright Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75180 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,271Base Rent$1,250 - $1,303Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,321
Estancia Hills
11117 Lochwood Blvd, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,467+
Lakeside Apartments
130 Lake Meadows Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,722
The Abram
608 Rowlett Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $231 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,017+
Firewheel Town Village 55+ Active Adult
5151 N President George Bush Hwy, Garland, TX 75040 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,030+
The Residences at Hudson Hollow
4102 Sarno Dr, Forney, TX 75126 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,028+1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,294+
Foxwood
1217-1221 Hillcrest St, Mesquite, TX 75149 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $385 OffSTUDIO$1,072+1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,354+
Terra Lago
9701 Terra Lago Ct, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Price Drop. $434 Off1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$1,869+
Gateway Oaks Apartments
1105 N Gateway Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,570 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,245
Filament
4689 Saturn Rd, Garland, TX 75041 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,167+Base Rent$1,215 - $4,612Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,420
Luxia Rockwall Downes
2300 Discovery Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
-
Price Drop. $221 Off
-
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,504+
Forestwood
4011 S Belt Line Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75181 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$556+1 BED$590+2 BEDS$696+
Estates at Shiloh
10725 Shiloh Rd, Dallas, TX 75228 -
1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,199+
Amberlin at the Station 55+ Active Adult
4615 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048