Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops At Museum Square in Sugar Land, TX

62,433 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$860 - $1,210
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,224

    5401 Chimney Rock

    5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 981-5107
  2. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,282+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+

    Ainsley Heights

    700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 770-2134
  3. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $779+
    2 BEDS
    $1,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$770 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$779 - $1,309

    Pavilion Place

    5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 303-7941
  4. Price Drop. $135 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $801+
    3 BEDS
    $1,115+

    Costa Maya

    8323 Cinnamon Ln, Houston, TX 77072
    (346) 371-2741
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $2,160+
    3 BEDS
    $2,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $17,196
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $17,202

    Jackson Hill

    320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 558-2963
  6. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,092+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $18,205
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,092 - $18,217

    Grove at Wilcrest

    11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (346) 420-5170
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $897+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,758+

    The Link

    14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082
    (866) 740-3760
  8. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,011+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$942 - $1,882
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951

    Haven at Main

    8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 981-4417
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,860
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,897

    Hardy Yards Apartment Homes

    1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 981-0241
  10. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,039+
    2 BEDS
    $3,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,988 - $20,076
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,039 - $20,127

    Ellison Heights

    510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (281) 800-9187
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $7,550
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $7,561

    Foundry on 19th

    555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (877) 607-4640
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,649

    Warehouse District

    813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002
    (346) 701-4860
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Shops At Museum Square in Sugar Land, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 62,433 apartments near Shops At Museum Square Mall in Sugar Land, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shops At Museum Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Sugar Land, TX!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request