Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Creekside Shopping Center in Sugar Land, TX - Page 17

62,716 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,228+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    3 BEDS
    $2,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $3,178
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $3,226

    10X Stella at Riverstone

    4711 LJ Pky, Sugar Land, TX 77479
    (833) 835-0332
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,814+
    1 BED
    $2,677+
    2 BEDS
    $3,811+
    3 BEDS
    $8,687+

    Brava

    414 Milam St, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 772-6934
  3. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,887+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,742 - $7,279
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,887 - $7,549

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
  4. Price Drop. $470 Off
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,521
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,586

    Alders Cross Creek 62+ Active Adult Homes

    6525 Cross Creek Bend Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    (346) 988-2266
  5. Price Drop. $855 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,745+

    San Tierra

    1616 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449
    (346) 206-1380
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $2,037
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,140

    Encore Motif

    23233 Western Centre Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 521-2195
  7. Price Drop. $330 Off
    STUDIO
    $945+
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+

    San Estrella

    13475 Rincon Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 420-5257
  8. Price Drop. $266 Off
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,510

    West End

    10510 W Aliana Trace Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
    (346) 375-7635
  9. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+
    4 BEDS
    $2,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $2,860
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,084

    Katy Legacy

    5103 Visionary Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    (832) 734-8621
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $2,038
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,061

    Willow Plaza

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77086
    (346) 770-3537
  11. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,490+
    4 BEDS
    $2,665+
    5 BEDS
    $3,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,490 - $3,390

    Eden at Sunterra

    2654 Aruba Bend Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    (833) 457-0070
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,613+
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,979
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,001

    Lenox Timbergrove

    2825 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 248-4451
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.