Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Louetta Oaks in Spring, TX - Page 15

61,123 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,915+
    2 BEDS
    $3,869+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,770 - $7,729
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,915 - $7,999

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,861+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,335

    Ivy Point Klein

    19310 TC Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379
    (832) 479-3228
  3. Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    3 BEDS
    $2,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $2,063
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,099

    Magnolia at Spring

    7203 N Grand Pky, Spring, TX 77379
    (346) 248-3596
  4. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,697+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $2,990
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,041

    Woodridge at Grand Central Park

    300 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
    (936) 283-6234
  5. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,781+
    3 BEDS
    $2,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,621

    The Madison

    20130 Schiel Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
    (346) 236-0275
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $2,038
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,061

    Willow Plaza

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77086
    (346) 770-3537
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,727
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,838

    Prose Deerbrook

    19815 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    (832) 558-6648
  8. Price Drop. $130 Off
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    3 BEDS
    $1,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,145
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,248

    The Madison at City Place

    1510 League Line Rd, Conroe, TX 77304
    (936) 262-6980
  9. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274

    The Westover at West Branch

    5550 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (346) 251-8745
  10. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,143+
    3 BEDS
    $2,694+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,478 - $2,476
    Required Monthly Fees$218
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,694

    Yardly Cypress

    22025 Avalon Landing Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
    (832) 956-0481
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,613+
    1 BED
    $1,717+
    2 BEDS
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,591 - $2,979
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $3,001

    Lenox Timbergrove

    2825 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 248-4451
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,472 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,427

    Broadstone Amarra

    10850 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77043
    (855) 958-1037
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,822+
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,731 - $3,477
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,568

    Emeline Heights

    925 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 251-8425
  14. Price Drop. $390 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,350+
    4 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $2,990
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,115

    Skymor Cypress

    16931 Olive Brush Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
    (737) 241-3733
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    3 BEDS
    $1,723+

    Oak Grove

    10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070
    (346) 423-3422
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $781+
    2 BEDS
    $1,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$714 - $1,275
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$781 - $1,317

    Mandalay At Shadow Lake

    12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 375-5726
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $789+
    2 BEDS
    $1,069+
    3 BEDS
    $1,429+

    La Caliza

    22820 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77073
    (346) 770-1984
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.