Apartments for Rent near Shops at Louetta Oaks in Spring, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,797 - $23,682Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $23,794
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
600 Nottingham
600 Nottingham Oaks Trl, Houston, TX 77079 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,685 - $8,175Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $8,006
Cortland River Oaks
777 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,081 - $10,956Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $11,062
Avana Eldridge
1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,566+Base Rent$2,098 - $19,878Required Monthly Fees$172Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405
Cortland Museum District
5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,457 - $5,024Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $5,156
Village at West University
5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $749 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,036+3 BEDS$1,436+Base Rent$814 - $1,618Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,654
Creole on Yorktown
2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,045+
West 18th Lofts
2727 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,921+
Providence Uptown
3323 Mccue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,585+
Hermann Park Lofts
1 Hermann Park Ct, Houston, TX 77021 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,113+
Marquis Champions Forest
5959 W FM 1960, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$2,565+
Allure Hermann Park at Med Center
5927 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,288+
East Bend Apartments
111 W 6th St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,921+
Stone Loch Apartments
10921 Boudreaux Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,129+
The Rosemary Apartments
17401 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
|
-
Price Drop. $255 Off|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,679+
The Flats at Hooper Hill
1619 N Frazier St, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,258+
Memorial at Six
816 Addicks-Howell Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $123 Off1 BED$717+2 BEDS$703+3 BEDS$1,268+
Plaza on Hammerly
8515 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,715+4 BEDS$1,810+
Woodlake on the Bayou Apartments
9449 Briarforest Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|STUDIO$780+1 BED$685+2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$1,294+
The Alora Apartments
5500 El Camino Del Rey St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,272+2 BEDS$3,764+3 BEDS$5,155+Base Rent$3,179 - $18,220Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$3,272 - $12,840
Rone Residences
2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,500+
Woodland Pines
425 Rayford Rd, Spring, TX 77386 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,359+
Heights at 1520 Apartments
1520 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$730+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,500+
Turtle Pointe Apartments
8162 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,575+
Serenity at Cityside
6061 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,121+3 BEDS$1,570+
The Emile
4200 Cypress Creek Pky, Houston, TX 77068 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,578 - $2,454Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,619
Preserve at Woodridge
4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Cottages at Magnolia
38634 Spur 149 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
-
|2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,007+
The Cottages at Buckshot Landing
33455 Buckshot Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,000+
Waterford Trails
21201 Emerald Mist Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,320+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084