Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Louetta Road Shopping Center in Spring, TX - Page 18

73,071 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $310 Off
    1 BED
    $1,108+
    2 BEDS
    $1,233+
    3 BEDS
    $1,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,108 - $2,003

    White Oak Apartments

    2330 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304
    (936) 506-2956
  2. Price Drop. $433 Off
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    3 BEDS
    $3,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,603 - $13,943
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $3,839

    The Grand at La Centerra

    2727 Commercial Center Blvd, Katy, TX 77494
    (346) 361-1746
  3. Price Drop. $148 Off
    1 BED
    $1,081+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $5,091
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,795

    Deseo at Grand Mission

    19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
    (832) 734-5986
  4. Price Drop. $367 Off
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,242

    Metropole

    3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046
    (844) 235-4388
  5. Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $877+
    2 BEDS
    $1,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$634 - $2,904
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$877 - $1,325

    The Verano

    2800 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77082
    (855) 533-4069
  6. Price Drop. $155 Off
    1 BED
    $1,103+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $1,310
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,434

    Park at Spring Creek

    29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375
    (346) 560-5099
  7. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $1,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,294
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,294

    Whitney at the Heights

    2424 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008
    (832) 979-1216
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,326

    Santoro

    7105 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024
    (832) 730-2890
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.