Apartments for Rent near Louetta Road Shopping Center in Spring, TX - Page 3
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $230 OffSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,309+
Heights at 1520 Apartments
1520 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $962 OffSTUDIO$1,792+1 BED$2,679+2 BEDS$2,858+
1010 Waugh Apartments
1010 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$730+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,500+
Turtle Pointe Apartments
8162 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,575+
Serenity at Cityside
6061 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,258+
Memorial at Six
816 Addicks-Howell Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$970
Boutique Living Near University of Houston
1408 Hughes St, Houston, TX 77023 -
1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,046+
Villa Nueva Apartments
5300 W Gulf Bank Rd, Houston, TX 77088 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,404+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,239Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,404
Preserve at Woodridge
4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365 -
Rent Special
-
|2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,007+
The Cottages at Buckshot Landing
33455 Buckshot Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Cottages at Magnolia
38634 Spur 149 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,990+
Waterford Trails
21201 Emerald Mist Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$2,220+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$955+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,058 - $3,760Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,093 - $2,009
Hue on Greenhouse
2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,137+1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,102 - $3,928Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,137 - $2,339
Brea Luxury Apartments
3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,725+
Smart Living at Cypress Creek Apartment Homes
12850 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,746+Base Rent$1,043 - $1,807Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,856
Encore Rise
800 N FM 3083 W, Conroe, TX 77303 -
1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,474+
Green Oaks
1475 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,136Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,251
Art House Sawyer Yards
2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,576+
Creekside Park The Grove
8440 Creekside Green Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$884 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,249
Domain Town Center
7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,668+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,241Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,347
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,823+
The Tennyson at Tomball
9102 FM 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,325+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,507+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,758+Base Rent$1,070 - $4,468Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,869
Prose Hardy Yards
1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,289+
Linz Luxury Living
23050 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,140+
Modera Waugh
716 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $416 Off1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,284+
The Strake at Grand Central
171 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,885+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,873+Base Rent$1,750 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,885 - $3,235
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007