Apartments for Rent near Harmony Commons Plaza in Spring, TX - Page 10
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,597+
-
1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$1,896+
Estancia San Miguel
13330 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $384 Off1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,836+
Kensington Crossings
14651 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$3,323+
One Lakes Edge
1950 Hughes Landing Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Discounts1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,973+
The Park at Research Forest
8900 Research Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77381 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,658+
MAA Greater Heights
655 Yale St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,623+
The Ambrose
7055 Hollister Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
1 Month Free1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,229+
Huntington at Stonefield
13100 Stonefield Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,945+
Lyndon
10325 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,292Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,394
District at Memorial
10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Discounts1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,471+
Northgate Oaks Apartments
14723 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$3,639+
Arlo Memorial
935 N Wilcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Discounts1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,789+
Artisan at Lake Wyndemere
2109 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,089+3 BEDS$1,536+4 BEDS$1,739+
Norman Apartments Homes
333 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,456 - $9,770Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,277
Retreat at The Woodlands
4400 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,141+4 BEDS$2,650+
Berkshire Woodland
2443 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Haven at Augusta Woods
8011 Augusta Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,818+
Enclave at Woodland Lakes
300 Enclave Dr, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,295+
Lakeside Row Apartments
11250 Mason Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,137+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Garden Oaks
450 E Rogers St, Houston, TX 77022 -
Good Value1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$4,798+
Two Lakes Edge
2000 Hughes Landing Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,777+
Monarch Exchange
21603 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $712 Off1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$2,150+
27Seventy Lower Heights
2770 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$2,406+2 BEDS$3,752+3 BEDS$8,687+
Brava
414 Milam St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $343 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,117+
Adley at Gleannloch
9123 Crescent Clover Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $575 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,744+
Fordham at Eagle Springs
18021 Eagle Springs Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Vic at Interpose
1111 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,976+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,335
Ivy Point Klein
19310 TC Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,063Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,099
Magnolia at Spring
7203 N Grand Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,104+1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,899+
Belle Spring Branch
2308 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,415 - $6,469Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,299
The Canopy at Springwoods Village
1800 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,944Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $3,077
Broadstone Vintage Park
14700 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,250+
ROOKWOOD GOLF APARTMENTS
13151 Walden Rd, Montgomery, TX 77356 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,197 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,041
Woodridge at Grand Central Park
300 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value3 BEDS$1,747+4 BEDS$1,929+
The Collective at Bauer Landing
22023 Lost Lantern Dr, Hockley, TX 77447