Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Harmony Commons Plaza in Spring, TX - Page 4

41,296 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,104+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,062 - $7,454
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,104 - $4,040

    Cortland Wortham

    10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065
    (832) 688-6118
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+

    Whitmore

    225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-3012
  3. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,903

    1414 Texas Downtown

    1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 925-4361
  4. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,130+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+

    Mallard Creek

    23423 Eastex Frwy, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (832) 669-4932
  5. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    3 BEDS
    $1,733+
    4 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,543

    Roundhill Townhomes

    601 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090
    (281) 672-8045
  6. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,720+

    San Simeon

    2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 852-0253
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,008+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    3 BEDS
    $1,803+

    MAA Woodwind

    14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 604-1275
  8. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    3 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,392 - $4,851
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,339

    The Lofts at City Centre

    12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (832) 688-6539
  9. Price Drop. $130 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $830+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$830 - $1,631
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$830 - $1,631

    The Abbey At Willowbrook

    8330 Willow Place Dr S, Houston, TX 77070
    (832) 688-6703
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,386+
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    2 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,980
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $3,136

    The Rice

    909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002
    (855) 879-7748
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    3 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,805
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,816

    IMT Woodland Meadows

    25335 Budde Rd, Spring, TX 77380
    (832) 447-6245
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,609

    High Point Uptown

    807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056
    (844) 450-1153
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,060+
    3 BEDS
    $1,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$821 - $1,561
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,599

    3 Corners West

    10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    (346) 567-8337
  14. Price Drop. $102 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $742+
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $1,210+

    Dover Pointe

    14445 Wallisville Rd, Houston, TX 77049
    (346) 277-0294
  15. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    3 BEDS
    $1,400+
    4 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Township

    401 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 616-1966
  16. 1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,047+
    3 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $7,716
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $5,461

    Cortland North Haven

    17802 Mound Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
    (832) 953-1698
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.