Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Carroll Oaks in Southlake, TX - Page 11

88,908 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,108+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+
    3 BEDS
    $2,059+

    Station 3700

    3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 297-4542
  2. Price Drop. $298 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $1,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$677 - $1,155
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $1,252

    The Emerson

    9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 369-0974
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $3,084+
    3 BEDS
    $4,123+
    4 BEDS
    $7,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,252 - $7,812
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $7,857

    Mondrian West Village

    3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 995-8991
  4. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,578

    Broadstone on Trinity

    1701 Rogers Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107
    (682) 255-2636
  5. 1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,111 - $5,151
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,273

    Aventura Cimarron

    101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063
    (972) 576-9998
  6. 1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,728
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,763

    Creekwood Apartment Homes

    4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 803-1271
  7. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+

    Blake

    9669 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 242-6426
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $4,201
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $4,202

    AMLI at the Ballpark

    7755 John Q Hammons Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 824-3390
  9. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $2,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $3,904
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,601

    Ranch Three0Five

    305 Ranch Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    (817) 969-3165
  10. Price Drop. $604 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,813+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,862

    Cleo

    5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (469) 444-2176
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,116+
    1 BED
    $2,435+
    2 BEDS
    $3,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301

    3700M

    3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (214) 751-7840
  12. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $2,504
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,569

    Eastbank at Waterside

    5828 Arborlawn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109
    (682) 900-2825
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,518+
    3 BEDS
    $1,971+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $7,039
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $3,459

    Cortland Ridglea

    3601 Westridge Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (817) 842-1295
  14. Price Drop. $450 Off
    1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106 - $6,526
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $6,628

    Cortland Legacy

    5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 423-8893
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+

    The Link

    9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 829-6736
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $3,247+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,222 - $9,470
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $4,062

    Gables Villa Rosa

    2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 242-6608
  17. Price Drop. $189 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+

    Greentree

    1120 Mac Arthur Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    (469) 645-0898
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.