Apartments for Rent near Shopping Center on Spencer in South Houston, TX - Page 17
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,491+Base Rent$1,389 - $2,404Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,516
-
Price Drop. $294 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,855+
Park at WestCreek
2350 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$811+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,354+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$755 - $2,878Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $2,982
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$856+2 BEDS$1,207+Base Rent$814 - $1,212Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$856 - $1,254
Mandalay At Shadow Lake
12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $132 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$731+2 BEDS$738+Base Rent$719 - $2,047Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$731 - $2,059
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$740+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Sanctuary at 9430
9430 Concourse Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$675+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,240+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
-
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,288+
Teakwood at Seabrook
2401 Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$890+1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,049+
University Green
1620 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$710+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,115+
The Heights at Post Oak
12500 Dunlap St, Houston, TX 77035 -
1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$2,880+
The Augusta
2660 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,183 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,326
Santoro
7105 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent Special1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,539+
Sausalito
16250 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,070+
Fairmont First Colony
2323 Long Reach Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77478 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Star Voss Apartments
2424 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$695+1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,300+
Woodtrail Apartment Homes
9900 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77042 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$680+1 BED$710+2 BEDS$950+
Riveraine Apartments
8181 Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$870Base Rent$860 - $1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$870
Shibui Apartments
714 Woodrow St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent Special1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,750+
Star Westheimer Apartments
7900 Locke Ln, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,185+
Star Villa Ana
10101 W Sam Houston Pkwy, Houston, TX 77099 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,525+
Colony Oaks
6666 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081 -
Rent Special1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,199+
Woodlake Townhomes & Apartments
2600 Westerland Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,809+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274
The Westover at West Branch
5550 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
STUDIO$795
Avondale and Crocker Street Apartments
2613 Crocker St, Houston, TX 77006 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Oaks of League City
305 Hobbs Rd, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,310+
The Point at Windmill Lakes
10280 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value1 BED$800+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,200+
Courtyard Park Apartments
3206 Lobit Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,250+
Abode Living at League Colony
310 Houston Ave, League City, TX 77573 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,015+3 BEDS$1,985+
9900 on Memorial
722 International Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -