Apartments for Rent near 102 Allen-Genoa Rd in South Houston, TX - Page 14
-
3 BEDS$2,039+4 BEDS$2,079+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,448+
Hawthorne at Fairmont
8901 W Fairmont Pky, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Discounts1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,590+
Meridian City Park
2620 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77047 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$860+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,325+
Treemont Senior Living
2501 Westerland Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,061
Willow Plaza
12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77086 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,727Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $1,838
Prose Deerbrook
19815 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,275+
Artistry Design District
3939 W 12th St, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,530Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,659
Broadstone Baybrook
19101 Town Ridge Ln, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $271 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,001
Lenox Timbergrove
2825 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$3,440+
The Briarly
1950 Winrock Blvd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$522+2 BEDS$615+3 BEDS$704+
Lockwood on Buffalo Bayou
733 N Drennan St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,472 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,427
Broadstone Amarra
10850 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77043 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,731 - $3,477Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,568
Emeline Heights
925 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Discounts
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,590
Bloom at West University
2939 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77005 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,491+Base Rent$1,389 - $2,404Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,516
Territory at Missouri City
10030 Hwy 6, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $294 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,539+
Sausalito
16250 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,855+
Park at WestCreek
2350 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$811+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,354+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$755 - $2,878Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $2,982
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$856+2 BEDS$1,207+Base Rent$814 - $1,212Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$856 - $1,254
Mandalay At Shadow Lake
12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $132 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$761+2 BEDS$768+Base Rent$719 - $2,047Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$761 - $2,089
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$740+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Sanctuary at 9430
9430 Concourse Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$675+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,240+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
-
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,288+
Teakwood at Seabrook
2401 Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$890+1 BED$860+2 BEDS$1,049+
University Green
1620 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$710+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,115+
The Heights at Post Oak
12500 Dunlap St, Houston, TX 77035