Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 102 Allen-Genoa Rd in South Houston, TX - Page 13

60,780 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,123+
    3 BEDS
    $1,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$937 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,884

    Stone Brook

    619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 292-5932
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $2,292
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,394

    District at Memorial

    10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (832) 478-0133
  3. Price Drop. $278 Off
    1 BED
    $937+
    2 BEDS
    $1,237+
    3 BEDS
    $1,710+

    SYNC at Sienna

    8787 Sienna Springs Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (832) 937-3565
  4. Price Drop. $210 Off
    STUDIO
    $975+
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,476+

    88twenty

    8820 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77063
    (832) 786-2550
  5. Price Drop. $110 Off
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,460
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,445

    Encore on the Bay

    4601 E NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586
    (346) 787-1513
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $2,677+
    2 BEDS
    $3,811+
    3 BEDS
    $8,687+

    Brava

    414 Milam St, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 772-6934
  7. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,888+
    2 BEDS
    $3,849+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,743 - $7,279
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,888 - $7,549

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $2,935
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $3,037

    Morgan's Landing

    3300 Bay Area Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571
    (832) 536-8038
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $2,038
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,061

    Willow Plaza

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77086
    (346) 770-3537
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,286+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,727
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,286 - $1,838

    Prose Deerbrook

    19815 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    (832) 558-6648
  11. Price Drop. $312 Off
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,530
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,659

    Broadstone Baybrook

    19101 Town Ridge Ln, Webster, TX 77598
    (346) 521-5829
  12. Price Drop. $210 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,215+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    3 BEDS
    $3,440+

    The Briarly

    1950 Winrock Blvd, Houston, TX 77057
    (888) 402-7951
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,472 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,427

    Broadstone Amarra

    10850 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77043
    (855) 958-1037
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,822+
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,731 - $3,477
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,568

    Emeline Heights

    925 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 251-8425
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $856+
    2 BEDS
    $1,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$814 - $1,212
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$856 - $1,254

    Mandalay At Shadow Lake

    12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 375-5726
  16. Price Drop. $132 Off
    1 BED
    $761+
    2 BEDS
    $768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$719 - $2,047
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$761 - $2,089

    The Bellfort

    7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061
    (832) 780-3258
  17. Price Drop. $181 Off
    1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715

    Highland

    6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040
    (346) 707-3674
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.