Apartments for Rent near Metropark Square in Shenandoah, TX - Page 8
-
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,744+
-
Price Drop. $110 Off1 BED$943+2 BEDS$1,238+
MAA Valleywood
315 Valley Wood Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $192 Off2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,297+4 BEDS$1,526+
Tidwell Estates Apartments
1200 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $238 Off2 BEDS$1,034+3 BEDS$1,191+
Fountains at Tidwell Apartments & The Enclave
2303 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,199
Discovery at West Road
9404 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $430 Off1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,798+
Falls At Borough Park
25455 Borough Park Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -
1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,920+
Estancia San Miguel
13330 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $384 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,836+
Kensington Crossings
14651 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$3,323+
One Lakes Edge
1950 Hughes Landing Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Discounts1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,964+
The Park at Research Forest
8900 Research Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77381 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,574+
The Ambrose
7055 Hollister Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Discounts1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,471+
Northgate Oaks Apartments
14723 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77069 -
Discounts1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,760+
Artisan at Lake Wyndemere
2109 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $203 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,338 - $9,770Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,277
Retreat at The Woodlands
4400 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,875+
SYNC at Spring Cypress
Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77377 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,149+4 BEDS$2,650+
Berkshire Woodland
2443 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,425+
Haven at Augusta Woods
8011 Augusta Pines Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,818+
Enclave at Woodland Lakes
300 Enclave Dr, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,137+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Garden Oaks
450 E Rogers St, Houston, TX 77022 -
Good Value1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,636+
Two Lakes Edge
2000 Hughes Landing Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,777+
Monarch Exchange
21603 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,222+
Savannah Oaks in Spring
21000 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $343 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,117+
Adley at Gleannloch
9123 Crescent Clover Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $575 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,744+
Fordham at Eagle Springs
18021 Eagle Springs Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,976+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,335
Ivy Point Klein
19310 TC Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,106Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,141
Magnolia at Spring
7203 N Grand Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,283 - $6,469Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,299
The Canopy at Springwoods Village
1800 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,107 - $2,944Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,077
Broadstone Vintage Park
14700 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,368Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,292
Woodridge at Grand Central Park
300 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good Value3 BEDS$1,747+4 BEDS$1,929+
The Collective at Bauer Landing
22023 Lost Lantern Dr, Hockley, TX 77447 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,365+
55 Fifty at Northwest Crossing
5550 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$800 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,899
Azul Apartments
14441 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,621
The Madison
20130 Schiel Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,061
Willow Plaza
12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77086