Apartments for Rent near Metropark Square in Shenandoah, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $136 Off|1 BED$1,042+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,979+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,163+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,029 - $6,912Required Monthly Fees$134Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $2,478
The Sarah at Lake Houston
17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Good Value|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$2,022+
Cathedral Lakes
698 Basilica Bay Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,062 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,111 - $1,884
Encore Rise
800 N FM 3083 W, Conroe, TX 77303 -
1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,474+
Green Oaks
1475 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Price Drop. $408 Off1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,904+
Urban Oaks at Conroe
2086 Porter Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,576+
Creekside Park The Grove
8440 Creekside Green Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77375 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,823+
The Tennyson at Tomball
9102 FM 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,507+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $367 Off1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,039+
The Strake at Grand Central
171 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $542 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$2,625+
The Standard at Copperfield
15255 FM 529 Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,430+
Dakota at Shepherd
4840 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,451+
The Standard at Cypress Creek
12202 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,089 - $1,633Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,683
Prose in the Pines
1575 League Line Rd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,890Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,890
Residences at Kingwood
6519 Kings Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,147 - $4,148Required Monthly Fees$268 - $293Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,591
Territory at 2920
3880 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,199+4 BEDS$2,529+
Tricon Willow Creek
9531 Farm to Market 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$1,880+
Veranda Dellbrook
23823 Cumberland Ridge Dr, Hockley, TX 77447 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,986+
Virtuo Spring
4114 Farm to Market 2920, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $137 OffSTUDIO$753+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$999+
Flint at 290
5915 Flintlock Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,800+
Lakes at Westview
1900 Westview Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,261+
Vale
4209 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,215+
Botanic Living
20525 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,870+
Greenwood Forest
12820 Greenwood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,789
Parc at Champion Forest
15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$1,731+
Hollow Tree Park
101 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$650+1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,160+
HollyView
5555 Holly View Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,750+
Township
401 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,750+
Allora Klein Crossing
19025 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Woodwind
14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,403+
MAA Fall Creek
8440 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $401 Off3 BEDS$2,199+4 BEDS$2,450+
Bluewater at Balmoral
15713 Saxton Mist Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,530+4 BEDS$1,695+
The Retreat at Spring Apartments
25469 Borough Park Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -
1 BED$748+2 BEDS$1,000+
Augusta North Houston
12655 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+
Haven at Treeline
17448 N Eldridge Pky, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,079 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,655
Harper's Retreat
17011 Harpers Way, Conroe, TX 77385 -
Good Value|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,206+
Harbor Cove Apartments
4630 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,475+
Woodland Hills Luxury Apartments
3918 Atascocita Rd, Humble, TX 77396