Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Metropark Square in Shenandoah, TX - Page 2

28,172 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,324+
    2 BEDS
    $3,608+
    3 BEDS
    $7,505+

    1 Riva Row

    1 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380
    (833) 762-2956
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $1,910
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $1,973

    Allora Parkland

    18300 Marvelous Pl, Cypress, TX 77433
    (855) 951-5718
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $1,838
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,941

    Prose Sterling

    2555 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 248-7270
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+
    3 BEDS
    $2,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,288

    Arbor Rose at Porter

    22344 Montgomery Pines Road, Porter, TX 77365
    (346) 423-3005
  5. 1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    3 BEDS
    $2,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,531

    Astra Benders Landing

    2237 Riley Fuzzel Rd, Spring, TX 77386
    (346) 680-2771
  6. Price Drop. $599 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,013+
    4 BEDS
    $2,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,013 - $3,135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,013 - $3,135

    Sycamore Heights

    5730 Blue Harvest Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    (346) 857-0205
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,265+

    The Isla

    17013 Becker Rd, Hockley, TX 77447
    (936) 536-7334
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,244+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    3 BEDS
    $1,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $1,769
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $1,824

    Aria at 336

    2300 N 336 Loop W, Conroe, TX 77304
    (832) 241-7860
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219

    The Calahan

    5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (832) 402-7226
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$152
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432

    The Clayton

    17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 600-9740
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,867+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    3 BEDS
    $2,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$372
    Total Monthly Price$1,867 - $2,822

    YardHomes Spring West

    2950 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 271-8881
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703

    Territory at Spring Stuebner

    21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 239-8265
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $841+
    2 BEDS
    $1,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$739 - $1,239
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$841 - $1,336

    Somerset

    8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 688-6430
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$755 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,439

    Circle at Point Park

    8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    (832) 905-9403
  15. Price Drop. $173 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $981+
    2 BEDS
    $1,049+
    3 BEDS
    $1,520+

    River Pointe

    1600 River Pointe Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
    (936) 286-4563
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $789+
    2 BEDS
    $1,069+
    3 BEDS
    $1,429+

    La Caliza

    22820 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77073
    (346) 770-1984
  17. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $798+
    2 BEDS
    $981+
    3 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$565 - $2,751
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$798 - $1,445

    Rock Creek at Hollow Tree

    200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090
    (346) 268-5415
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,007+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$804 - $1,224
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,327

    Morningside Green

    11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065
    (346) 770-2061
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Alden Landing

    7575 Gosling Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77382
    (936) 286-4699
  20. Price Drop. $113 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $833+
    2 BEDS
    $976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$785 - $1,398
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$833 - $1,446

    Regency Park

    11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    (832) 639-6775
  21. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$889 - $2,029
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $2,155

    Kessler Jersey Village

    11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065
    (346) 206-1856
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $3,834
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,757

    Boardwalk at Town Center

    2203 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380
    (832) 843-2042
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.