Apartments for Rent near Metropark Square in Shenandoah, TX - Page 11
-
1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,275+ -
1 BED$820+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,138+CHISHOLM TRAIL
18204 Chisholm Trl, Houston, TX 77060 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$793+2 BEDS$947+3 BEDS$1,005+
Columbia Greens
832 W Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$60 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,942
Highpoint at Cypresswood
13920 Mandolin Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,067Base Rent$850 - $1,200Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,067 - $1,167
Woodglen Village
11111 W Montgomery Rd, Houston, TX 77088 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$725+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$950+
Sedona Pointe
311 Highland Cross Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Price Drop. $104 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$618+2 BEDS$1,068+
Cypress Creek
14355 Cornerstone Village Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,737+
The Goodrich
200 Fountains Ln, Conroe, TX 77304 -
STUDIO$940+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,373+
Stoneleigh on Kenswick Apartments
19800 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,207+
Trails At Eldridge Parkway
10000 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77065 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,543Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,543
Champion Townhomes on the Green
11201 Veterans Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$941+2 BEDS$1,334+
Trails At Corinthian Creek
8655 Jones Rd, Jersey Village, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,013+2 BEDS$1,286+Base Rent$892 - $2,562Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,013 - $1,415
Chelsea at Fallbrook
11000 Crescent Moon C..., Houston, TX 77064 -
Rent Special1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,484+
Villa Springs
15101 Blue Ash Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,681Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,163
Villas at Huffmeister
15050 Cooper Grove Blvd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,225+
The Pines at Woodcreek
21021 Aldine Westfield Rd, Humble, TX 77338 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,790
91Fifty
9150 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,675+
The Laurel at Vintage Park 55+
15455 Canterbury Forest Dr, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$911+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,199+
Estates at Cypress
11800 Grant Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,503+
Park at Fallbrook
10155 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77086 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$724+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,332+Base Rent$715 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$724 - $1,487
The Park at Salerno
12801 Champion Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066 -
2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$1,769+
Blakemore Townhomes
810 Dunson Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,350+4 BEDS$1,595+
Park Village Apartments
1400 S Frazier St, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Rent Special1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,053+
Mariposa Ella Boulevard 55+ Apartment Homes
16354 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $231 Off1 BED$618+2 BEDS$995+
The Arden Greenwood
12811 Greenwood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Pines on Spring Rain
2400 Spring Rain Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
STUDIO$980+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,375+
Pointe at Steeplechase
8901 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77065 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,914+
Kings Landing
331 Forest Center Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,460+
Trails at Lake Houston
13922 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,069 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $2,264
Harlow Spring Cypress
2539 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,999+
Solea Copperfield 55+ Active Adult
8300 Queenston Blvd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,458+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,558
Park45
20330 Whitewood Dr, Spring, TX 77373 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,162 - $5,039Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $2,154
The Mill Apartments
780 Sawdust Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,373 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,178
Winward at Telge Crossing
12807 Telge Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$59 - $73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,209 - $2,248
Wyldewood Gosling
23223 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389