Apartments for Rent near South Park Plaza in San Antonio, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,523+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,833
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,550
Citadel Urban
503 Richland Hills Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,227+
Artesia at Medina Valley
6304 Masterson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78252 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,773
Alamo Residences at Spurs Lane
2 Spurs Ln, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,027+4 BEDS$2,316+5 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,865 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $2,543
The Willows at Kendall Brook
5735 Cool River Way, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Price Drop. $530 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$1,949+4 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,856 - $2,742Required Monthly Fees$93 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,855
Los Cielos at Brooks Luxury Rentals
7722 Calle Coyote, Brooks City Base, TX 78235 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$1,166 - $1,966Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,013
Tacara at Steubing Heights
6439 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,161+4 BEDS$2,217+5 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,999 - $2,592Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,161 - $2,754
The Willows of Steele Creek
528 Whispering Well, Cibolo, TX 78108 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$979 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,220
TwentyNine 02
2902 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$751+1 BED$698+2 BEDS$966+Base Rent$694 - $1,458Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$698 - $1,064
Fountainhead
4400 Horizon Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$935 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$937 - $1,482
Landera
13400 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$645+2 BEDS$879+
Oaks of Northgate Apartment Homes
8000 Oakdell Way, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$865+3 BEDS$1,241+
Arcos
5534 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,704+
Montecristo Apartments
215 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $214 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$864+1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,762+
Marquis Bandera
8603 North Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
STUDIO$675+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$985+
Mission at Medical
5622 Evers Rd, San Antonio, TX 78238 -
Price Drop. $211 OffSTUDIO$654+1 BED$647+2 BEDS$963+
Sunset Canyon
2170 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $393 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$927 - $1,655Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,683
The Ravinia
19500 US Highway 281 N, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,027+
Monticello Manor Apartment Homes
5518 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,588+
Hilltop at Shavano
17239 Shavano Ranch, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,136+3 BEDS$1,361+
Sereno Park Apartments
3903 SE Military Dr, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,250+
Vista Ridge Apartment Homes
6522 Camp Bullis Rd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent Special1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,079+
Ivy Plains at Brooks
7200 S Presa St, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Rent Special1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,200+
Fredericksburg Place Apartments
3435 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78201 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,329+4 BEDS$3,036+
Cottages at Leon Creek
12839 Berthoud Ln, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$892+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,591+Base Rent$834 - $1,573Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$892 - $1,631
Dalian Monterrey Village
10102 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,878+Base Rent$879 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$915 - $1,878
Judson Pointe
5126 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$961 - $2,182Required Monthly Fees$157 - $266Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,448
Ventura Ridge
5602 Presidio Pky, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Wiregrass at Stone Oak
20303 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$2,033+4 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,003 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,043 - $2,410
The View at TPC
4092 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
1 Month Free1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,100+
Sedona Canyon
4620 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,162+3 BEDS$1,801+Base Rent$916 - $1,746Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$971 - $1,801
Parc At Wall Street
11700 Wall St, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $549 Off1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,450+
Hill Country Villas
9032 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
Price Drop. $711 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$4,028+Base Rent$1,136 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $5,093
Inspire Downtown
100 N Santa Rosa Ave, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
1 BED$665+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$990+
The Parker
6600 Fairdale Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $182 OffSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$2,656+3 BEDS$3,299+
River House
122 Roy Smith, San Antonio, TX 78215