Apartments for Rent near South Park Plaza in San Antonio, TX - Page 7
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,035+4 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,535
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+
100 Labor Downtown Apartments
100 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$822+2 BEDS$986+3 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$822 - $1,384Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$822 - $1,384
Vista at Interpark
12727 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Peanut Factory Lofts
939 S Frio St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$966 - $1,749Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,807
Dalian 151
10018 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $282 OffSTUDIO$923+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,872+
Platinum Shavano Oaks
14811 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78231 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,467+
Dwell at Legacy
1810 E Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,357+
The Vance at Huebner Oaks
11539 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $110 Off
-
Price Drop. $117 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,280+Base Rent$832 - $2,773Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$930 - $1,657
Preston Peak
4114 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $105 Off1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,060+
Stoneleigh Apartments
2626 Thousand Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,280+4 BEDS$2,782+Base Rent$2,159 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,280 - $2,874
Vickery Grove Rental Homes
11518 Dakota Sky, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$936 - $1,639Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$976 - $1,679
The Highline
5655 Utsa Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,975+
Urban Crest Apartments
3819 Harry Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Discounts
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,173 - $2,323Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,323
Tribute at the Rim
5810 Worth Pky, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$941+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,561+
Loretto at Creekside
7319 N Loop 1604 E, Live Oak, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,406+3 BEDS$1,499+
The View at Crown Ridge
7602 Luskey Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $896 OffSTUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$2,876+
Magnolia Heights
5500 Broadway, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,394+Base Rent$1,119 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,202
The Kennedy Apartments
7714 Kennedy Hill, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$982+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$951 - $1,701Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$982 - $1,732
Upton at Longhorn Quarry
4906 Wurzbach Pky, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$1,177 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $3,181
Ascent Cresta Bella
19702 Bella Loma, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$974 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $2,023
Azure City Living
14030 Fm 1560, Helotes, TX 78023 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$949+1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,540+
MELA
1507 Mission Rd, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,379+
Addison Medical Center Apartments
2810 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,699+
Echelon
1639 Cable Ranch Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,104Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,229
The Sterling at Oak Hills
7714 Louis Pasteur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,024Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,024
The Abbey at Sonterra
20710 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,618+
Augusta Flats
714 McCullough Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Rent Special1 BED$855+2 BEDS$854+3 BEDS$879+4 BEDS$1,199+
The Stella
4835 Lord Rd, San Antonio, TX 78220 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,689+Base Rent$950 - $1,673Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,713
Roots at O'Connor
5002 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$994+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,306+Base Rent$927 - $1,534Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$994 - $1,592
Citadel at Lookout
15453 Lookout Rd, Selma, TX 78154 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,800+
Culebra Commons
7106 Culebra Cmn, San Antonio, TX 78250 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,829+4 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,259Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,389
Beacon at Meridian Rental Homes
13034 Cygnus, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,273+
Seven07 Lofts
707 SE Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78220 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,236+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,671+Base Rent$920 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$316Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,976
Eleven West
12136 W US Highway 90, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $330 Off3 BEDS$1,689+4 BEDS$2,099+
Tricon Trails at Culebra
14303 Palm Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $200 Off3 BEDS$1,749+4 BEDS$1,849+
Tricon Abbott Place
5508 Shasta Plz, Saint Hedwig, TX 78152 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,073+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,564+3 BEDS$4,103+
The Josephine
210 W Josephine St, San Antonio, TX 78212