Apartments for Rent near Sonterra Place II in San Antonio, TX - Page 3
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,027+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,773+
-
Price Drop. $237 Off|STUDIO$883+1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,658+
Marquis at Crown Ridge
18385 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,756+
Lirio
8638 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,109+
The Vintage
7733 Louis Pasteur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,694+
Villas In Westover Hills
1818 Rogers Road at Military Dr, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,487+
Verandas at Alamo Ranch Apartments
6831 Alamo Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$2,132+
Landmark Grandview
15503 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$750+1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,055+
Riverstone Apartments
8711 Cinnamon Creek Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,712+
Henley at the RIM
18102 Talavera Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,568+
Sonterra Heights
18777 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,091+
Villas At The Rim
16333 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,239 - $1,954Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,954
The Abbey At Dominion Crossing
21626 Stonewall Pky, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$935 - $1,735Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,775
Rustico at Fair Oaks
27595 Interstate 10 W, Boerne, TX 78006 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,778+
Estraya Westover Hills Apartments
1626 N Ellison Dr, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$3,451+3 BEDS$8,583+
7600 Broadway
7600 Broadway St, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,498+4 BEDS$3,292+
Reveal Skyline
16735 La Cantera Pky, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$1,198 - $2,718Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $2,721
Vecina Apartment Villas
20915 Wilderness Oak, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,364 - $2,421Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,483
The Tobin Estate
3310 Oakwell Ct, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$849+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$806 - $1,879Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,922
Brio at Lookout
7311 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,595+
Dolce Vita Cibolo Canyons
4130 Cibolo Canyons St, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,874+
Estraya Boerne
130 Gallant Fox, Boerne, TX 78006 -
Price Drop. $397 Off1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,770+
Avasa at 1604
6730 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $467 Off|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,894+
Caroline Longhorn Quarry
5206 Wurzbach Pkwy, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$2,052+
Caroline Rogers Ranch
17475 Happys Round, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,594
The Savoy
12631 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$482+2 BEDS$577+3 BEDS$665+4 BEDS$738+
Horizon Pointe Apartments
2411 Woodlake Pky, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$3,400+
Vue at Sonoma Verde
18531 Kyle Seale Pky, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,699+
Birdsong Sonoma Ranch
13939 Farm to Market Road 1560, Helotes, TX 78023 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,130+
Caroline at Brooks
7910 S New Braunfels, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,653+Base Rent$1,154 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $3,008
Alta Rolling Oaks
6710 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$2,439+
Oasis at Stone Oak
23609 Canyon Golf Rd, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Price Drop. $432 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$3,217+Base Rent$1,268 - $3,922Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $4,044
The Cortesin at Eilan
18111 La Cantera Ter, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,561+
The Greyson
1734 N Loop 1604 West, San Antonio, TX 78248 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,389 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,155
Allora Alamo Heights
9206 Jones Maltsberger Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,095+
YardHomes® Juniper Pointe
2084 Alamo Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,172+3 BEDS$1,310+Base Rent$988 - $1,310Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $1,310
Sunstone Apartments
4740 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,676+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,661Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,742
Lenox Grandview
15506 Interplace, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$901+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Veramendi
150 Word Pky, New Braunfels, TX 78132 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,514
Alta Westover Hills
10718 State Highway 151, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$468+2 BEDS$553+3 BEDS$629+Base Rent$468 - $1,206Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$468 - $1,206
Palladium San Antonio
4770 Military Drive West, San Antonio, TX 78242 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$485+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,671+Base Rent$485 - $1,923Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$485 - $1,923
Palladium Canyon Park
14034 Old Farm to Market Road 471, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,448+4 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$2,199 - $2,660Required Monthly Fees$249Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,448 - $2,909
Altura Luxury Rental Homes
13003 Toepperwein Road, San Antonio, TX 78233