Apartments for Rent near Sonterra Place II in San Antonio, TX - Page 4
-
1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,385+
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,161
Ascend on Potranco
14690 Potranco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$1,006 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,044 - $2,538
Lumen Residences
8630 Champions Gate, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,325+
Altitude at Brooks
8223 Inner Circle Dr, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,875+
Sienna at Applewood Grove Rental Homes
10903 Honey Crisp, San Antonio, TX 78252 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,899+
Vista at Avenida Rental Homes
4918 Valenzuela, Converse, TX 78109 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,778+
Sedona Ranch
17655 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$932+2 BEDS$1,202+Base Rent$800 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$932 - $1,572
Laurel Canyon Apartments
10809 Westwood Loop, San Antonio, TX 78254 -
Price Drop. $389 Off1 BED$685+2 BEDS$1,050+
Solara Apartment Homes
11710 Parliament St, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,191+
Rosemont at Highland Park
1303 Rigsby Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,869+
Toscana at Sonterra
19275 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,220 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,818
Prose on the Range
10835 W Loop 1604 N, San Antonio, TX 78254 -
Good Value|1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,035+
Sutton House Apartments
11711 Wall St, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Rent Special|1 BED$734+2 BEDS$1,030+
Doral Club Apartments
7750 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,273+3 BEDS$1,618+
Club at Stone Oak
21739 Hardy Oaks Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$766+1 BED$951+2 BEDS$1,263+3 BEDS$1,428+
Park at Briggs Ranch
5525 Mansions Bluffs Rnch, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Rent Special|1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,435+
Austin Pointe Apartments
11711 Braesview, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
|1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,667+
The View at Westover Hills
3010 W Loop 1604, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,570+
Broadstone Ranch
5803 UTSA Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,999+
Avita Alamo Heights
327 W Sunset Rd, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$820+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,450+
Ashley Oaks
16400 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+
Cascadia Luxury Apartments
8823 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,625+
Niche
33 Lynn Batts Ln, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Discounts1 BED$740+2 BEDS$992+
Woodland Apts San Antonio
10010 Broadway St, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$763+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,049+
Mission Villas
247 West Dickson Ave, San Antonio, TX 78214 -
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$949+
Summit of Thousand Oaks
1550 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,265+
Hillcreste at Thousand Oaks
1570 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$669+2 BEDS$1,145+
Sky at Salado Creek
13030 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,491+Base Rent$1,061 - $7,768Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $6,846
Cortland Walker Ranch
12803 West Ave, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$1,725+4 BEDS$1,825+
Axis at Veranda Rental Homes
13323 Gaston Grv, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,948+
MAA Westover Hills
9531 State Highway 151 Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$883+2 BEDS$1,148+3 BEDS$1,788+
MAA Alamo Ranch
11585 Alamo Ranch Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,720+
The Grand at Oak Grove
2280 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148 -
Price Drop. $141 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$755+2 BEDS$902+Base Rent$664 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$755 - $1,175
Summit at Henderson Pass
16465 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$3,024+3 BEDS$5,799+
Coopers Row
1118 E Elmira St, San Antonio, TX 78212 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,936+
Residences at Grayson Heights
923 E Carson St, San Antonio, TX 78208 -
STUDIO$929+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,283+
The Devereaux
1661 Independence Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78132 -
Price Drop. $204 Off1 BED$892+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,522+
Remington Ranch
12511 Jones-Maltsberger Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $452 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,488+
Fifty02 Westover Hills Apartments
5002 Wiseman Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78251
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals