Apartments for Rent near Northern Oaks in San Antonio, TX - Page 2
-
Good Value|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,935+
-
Price Drop. $280 Off|3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$1,845+
Grace Meadows
1216 Grace Park Rd, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Good Value1 BED$710+2 BEDS$830+3 BEDS$1,270+
Merida Apartment Homes
2167 NE Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,395+
Pearl Park Apartments
5100 NW Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,120+
La Silva
3903 Barrington St, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,410+
Vistas Two 52
3787 Perrin Central Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,315+
Ember at Alamo Ranch
11022 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,800+4 BEDS$1,975+
The Anthony at Canyon Springs
24245 Wilderness Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,533+
The Lynx
6000 Randolph Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Discounts1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,120+
Camino Real San Antonio
12222 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,140+
Allure at Shavano
4601 De Zavala Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $135 Off|
-
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$800+2 BEDS$979+
Trailside Apartments
8120 Mainland Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$695+2 BEDS$1,205+
Westchase Apartments
7820 Woodchase, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$1,334+1 BED$901+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy at Veramendi
150 Word Pky, New Braunfels, TX 78132 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,514
Alta Westover Hills
10718 State Highway 151, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$553+3 BEDS$1,383+Base Rent$553 - $1,886Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$553 - $1,886
Palladium San Antonio
4770 Military Drive West, San Antonio, TX 78242 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$485+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$485 - $1,923Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$485 - $1,923
Palladium Canyon Park
14034 Old Farm to Market Road 471, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,448+4 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$2,199 - $2,625Required Monthly Fees$249Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,448 - $2,874
Altura Luxury Rental Homes
13003 Toepperwein Road, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,385+
Collection at Boerne
1680 River Rd, Boerne, TX 78006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,833
Prose on the Range
10835 W Loop 1604 N, San Antonio, TX 78254 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,161
Ascend on Potranco
14690 Potranco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$1,006 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,044 - $2,538
Lumen Residences
8630 Champions Gate, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,720+
The Grand at Oak Grove
2280 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$1,725+4 BEDS$1,825+
Axis at Veranda Rental Homes
13323 Gaston Grv, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$1,685+4 BEDS$1,866+
Sienna at Applewood Grove Rental Homes
10903 Honey Crisp, San Antonio, TX 78252 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,899+
Vista at Avenida Rental Homes
4918 Valenzuela, Converse, TX 78109 -
Good Value|1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,117+3 BEDS$1,403+
Tara Apartments
8051 Broadway St, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,313+3 BEDS$1,778+
Sedona Ranch
17655 Henderson Pass, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$763+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,049+
Mission Villas
247 West Dickson Ave, San Antonio, TX 78214 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,090+Base Rent$718 - $1,307Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,439
Laurel Canyon Apartments
10809 Westwood Loop, San Antonio, TX 78254 -
Price Drop. $389 Off1 BED$685+2 BEDS$1,050+
Solara Apartment Homes
11710 Parliament St, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,191+
Rosemont at Highland Park
1303 Rigsby Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,516+
The Quarry Townhomes
250 Treeline Park, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$669+2 BEDS$1,145+
Sky at Salado Creek
13030 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$3,352+Base Rent$1,386 - $6,300Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $5,169
Artessa at Quarry Village
300 E Basse Rd, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$714+1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,065+3 BEDS$1,467+
Stoneybrook Apartments & Townhomes
6933 Border Brook, San Antonio, TX 78238 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$768+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,818+
The Atlantic Mira Loma
7601 Gateway Blvd, Live Oak, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,655+
Lookout Hollow
16505 Lookout Hollow Cir, Selma, TX 78154