Apartments for Rent near Northern Oaks in San Antonio, TX - Page 4
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,109+
-
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,694+
Villas In Westover Hills
1818 Rogers Road at Military Dr, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,491+Base Rent$1,011 - $7,592Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $6,846
Cortland Walker Ranch
12803 West Ave, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+
Cascadia Luxury Apartments
8823 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$898+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,487+
Verandas at Alamo Ranch Apartments
6831 Alamo Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,132+
Landmark Grandview
15503 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,727+
Henley at the RIM
18102 Talavera Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Good Value|1 BED$725+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,325+
The WerX
12221 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Rent Special|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,685+
Twin Creeks at Alamo Ranch
Alamo Ranch Pkwy & Loop 1604, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$1,568+
Sonterra Heights
18777 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,091+
Villas At The Rim
16333 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,244 - $1,954Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,954
The Abbey At Dominion Crossing
21626 Stonewall Pky, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$935 - $1,735Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,775
Rustico at Fair Oaks
27595 Interstate 10 W, Boerne, TX 78006 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,488+
Fifty02 Westover Hills Apartments
5002 Wiseman Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,605+
Legacy Creekside Apartments
7210 Potranco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,778+
Estraya Westover Hills Apartments
1626 N Ellison Dr, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,651+
Los Robles Apartments
20838 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,042+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,648+
Marquis Dominion
21630 milsa Dr, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
|
-
Price Drop. $585 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$999 - $2,536Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,967
Riverhaus Creekside
580 Creekside Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,498+4 BEDS$3,292+
Reveal Skyline
16735 La Cantera Pky, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$1,198 - $2,718Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $2,721
Vecina Apartment Villas
20915 Wilderness Oak, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,373 - $2,459Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,521
The Tobin Estate
3310 Oakwell Ct, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$849+1 BED$887+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$806 - $1,879Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,922
Brio at Lookout
7311 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Good Value1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,874+
Estraya Boerne
130 Gallant Fox, Boerne, TX 78006 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $2,594
The Savoy
12631 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$3,024+3 BEDS$5,799+
Coopers Row
1118 E Elmira St, San Antonio, TX 78212 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$482+2 BEDS$577+3 BEDS$665+4 BEDS$738+
Horizon Pointe Apartments
2411 Woodlake Pky, San Antonio, TX 78244 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,708+
Vue at Sonoma Verde
18531 Kyle Seale Pky, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,699+
Birdsong Sonoma Ranch
13939 Farm to Market Road 1560, Helotes, TX 78023 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,537Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,632
Prose Evergreen
216 S Kowald Ln, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,653+Base Rent$1,154 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $3,008
Alta Rolling Oaks
6710 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,200+4 BEDS$1,530+
Los Arcos at Vida
10210 S Zarzamora St, San Antonio, TX 78224 -
Good Value1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,653+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oak Creek
109 Oak Creek Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $432 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$3,270+Base Rent$1,284 - $3,922Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $4,044
The Cortesin at Eilan
18111 La Cantera Ter, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,561+
The Greyson
1734 N Loop 1604 West, San Antonio, TX 78248 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,155
Allora Alamo Heights
9206 Jones Maltsberger Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,751Required Monthly Fees$190Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,479
YardHomes® Juniper Pointe
2084 Alamo Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,172+3 BEDS$1,310+Base Rent$988 - $1,310Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $1,310
Sunstone Apartments
4740 Culebra Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,676+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,661Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,742
Lenox Grandview
15506 Interplace, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $397 Off1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,770+
Avasa at 1604
6730 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247