Apartments for Rent near HEB Marketplace in San Antonio, TX - Page 10
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$975 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,033 - $1,933
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$949+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,540+
MELA
1507 Mission Rd, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Sage
2515 W San Antonio St, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,223+Base Rent$1,018 - $2,014Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,018 - $2,014
Lakeview Villas
2090 Sundance Pky, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,707+Base Rent$950 - $1,711Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,751
Tacara Westpointe Village
2215 Independence Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,144Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,269
The Sterling at Oak Hills
7714 Louis Pasteur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,123+
Birwood Heights
4003 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,024Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,024
The Abbey at Sonterra
20710 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $320 OffSTUDIO$1,102+1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,618+
Augusta Flats
714 McCullough Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,092+Base Rent$1,649 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $3,363
Larkspur at Creekside a 55+ Active Adult Community
2825 Sophie Ln, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$950 - $1,694Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,736
Roots at O'Connor
5002 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$915+1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,486+Base Rent$857 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$915 - $1,708
Citadel at Lookout
15453 Lookout Rd, Selma, TX 78154 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,800+
Culebra Commons
7106 Culebra Cmn, San Antonio, TX 78250 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,829+4 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,259Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,389
Beacon at Meridian Rental Homes
13034 Cygnus, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,246+1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,671+Base Rent$930 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$161 - $316Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,786
Eleven West
12136 W US Highway 90, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $250 Off3 BEDS$1,749+4 BEDS$1,849+
Tricon Abbott Place
5508 Shasta Plz, Saint Hedwig, TX 78152 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,164+3 BEDS$1,418+
Sereno Park Apartments
3903 SE Military Dr, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Price Drop. $215 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,299+3 BEDS$3,299+
River House
122 Roy Smith, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,072Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,218
Echelon
1639 Cable Ranch Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
1 BED$805+2 BEDS$1,075+
Oak Springs Apartments
3919 Perrin Central Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Price Drop. $105 Off1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,060+
Stoneleigh Apartments
2626 Thousand Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$739+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,299+
Onyx at Oslo
6919 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$475+3 BEDS$635+
Leon Creek Flats
7515 Holm Rd, San Antonio, TX 78242 -
1 Month Free1 BED$485+2 BEDS$585+
Mesquite Trails at Brooks
8251 S New Braunfels, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
1 Month Free1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,100+
Sedona Canyon
4620 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,065 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,185
TwentyNine 02
2902 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148 -
Price Drop. $631 OffSTUDIO$979+1 BED$549+2 BEDS$1,209+
Lofts on Main
1415 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212 -
Price Drop. $196 Off2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,995+
West End Estates
901 Beebrush Lane, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,588+
Inn at Westover Hills 55+
9015 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,379+
Riverbend Apartments
453 N Business Ih 35, New Braunfels, TX 78130 -
Price Drop. $234 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$999 - $3,306Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,999
Republic at Alamo Heights
1111 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,393+
Bonito Parque Apartments
535 S Acme Rd, San Antonio, TX 78237 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,356+
Victor at Alamo Ranch
12130 Alamo Ranch Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,299+
Seven07 Lofts
707 SE Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78220 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,975+
Urban Crest Apartments
3819 Harry Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,379+
Addison Medical Center Apartments
2810 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals