Apartments for Rent near Goliad Road Shopping Center in San Antonio, TX - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
Price Drop. $711 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$4,028+Base Rent$1,160 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $5,093
Inspire Downtown
100 N Santa Rosa Ave, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
-
Price Drop. $238 Off1 BED$846+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,633+
Alannah at Westover Hills
12105 State Highway 151, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $311 Off1 BED$857+2 BEDS$1,077+3 BEDS$1,563+
Hidden Lake Apartments
8910 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
1 BED$805+2 BEDS$1,075+
Oak Springs Apartments
3919 Perrin Central Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Price Drop. $421 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
Falls at Westover Hills
8838 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $687 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,137+Base Rent$948 - $2,603Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,286
Stone Chase
7914 Ray Bon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,105+Base Rent$825 - $1,694Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$930 - $1,334
Broadstone Medical
4900 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$790+2 BEDS$1,029+Base Rent$790 - $1,394Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$790 - $1,394
The Abbey at Medical Center
5450 Rowley, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,245+
Boardwalk Med Center
7838 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$816+2 BEDS$1,021+Base Rent$814 - $1,553Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$816 - $1,306
Woods of Elm Creek
11707 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$827 - $1,342Required Monthly Fees$86Total Monthly Price$913 - $1,428
Blair at Bitters
400 W Bitters Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,567+Base Rent$1,236 - $1,659Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $1,707
Boardwalk Research
5503 Research Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,587+Base Rent$950 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,927
San Miguel
5202 Texana Dr, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,226+3 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,728
Sendero Ridge
2424 Gold Canyon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$833+2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,531+
The Park at Braun Station
9603 Bandera Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,166+
Loma Vista Apartments
7220 Marbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78227 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$867+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,299+
Refugio Place
300 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Price Drop. $176 OffSTUDIO$940+1 BED$796+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,602+
Legacy Heights
1320 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$700+1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,100+
Hearthstone
8801 Cinnamon Creek Dr, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
-
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$656+2 BEDS$826+3 BEDS$1,073+
Alamo Estates
8000 Midcrown Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Rent Special1 BED$665+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$990+
The Parker
6600 Fairdale Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
1 Month Free1 BED$485+2 BEDS$585+
Mesquite Trails at Brooks
8251 S New Braunfels, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,629+
Castle Hills Townhomes
1947 Larkspur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,630+
Tradehouse at Bulverde Marketplace
17038 Bulverde Rd, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,845+
Oxford at Estonia
8200-8205 Micron Dr, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,479+
Saddle Ridge
5711 N Knoll, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$749+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$974+Base Rent$650 - $1,300Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$749 - $1,399
Regency Grove Apartments
1830 Bandera Rd, San Antonio, TX 78228 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Price Drop. $222 Off1 BED$730+2 BEDS$908+3 BEDS$1,522+
The Henry B
11530 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,737+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,210Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,967
Axis Hamilton
5039 Hamilton Wolfe, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,666+Base Rent$925 - $2,030Required Monthly Fees$161 - $316Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,991
Eleven West
12136 W US Highway 90, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $250 Off3 BEDS$1,749+4 BEDS$1,849+
Tricon Abbott Place
5508 Shasta Plz, Saint Hedwig, TX 78152 -
Price Drop. $631 OffSTUDIO$979+1 BED$549+2 BEDS$1,209+
Lofts on Main
1415 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $331 Off1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,995+
Marquis Cross Mountain
19414 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,724+
Allora Kinder Ranch
1239 E Borgfeld Dr, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,050+
Hardy Oak
23975 Hardy Oak Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,769+
Verandas at Shavano
17203 NW Military Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78257