Apartments for Rent near Empire Plaza in San Antonio, TX - Page 7
-
Good Value1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,275+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,035+4 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,535
The Arbor at Riverstone Rental Homes
5512 Trinity Run, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+
100 Labor Downtown Apartments
100 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$822+2 BEDS$986+3 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$822 - $1,384Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$822 - $1,384
Vista at Interpark
12727 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Peanut Factory Lofts
939 S Frio St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$751+1 BED$698+2 BEDS$966+Base Rent$694 - $1,458Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$698 - $1,064
Fountainhead
4400 Horizon Hill Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,203+Base Rent$935 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$937 - $1,482
Landera
13400 Blanco Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $319 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$850+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$865+3 BEDS$1,241+
Arcos
5534 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
1 Month Free1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Montecristo Apartments
215 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $214 Off
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$863+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,790+
Marquis Bandera
8603 North Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
STUDIO$845+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$985+
Mission at Medical
5622 Evers Rd, San Antonio, TX 78238 -
Price Drop. $211 OffSTUDIO$654+1 BED$647+2 BEDS$963+
Sunset Canyon
2170 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Price Drop. $393 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$927 - $1,655Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,683
The Ravinia
19500 US Highway 281 N, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$936+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,588+
Hilltop at Shavano
17239 Shavano Ranch, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,136+3 BEDS$1,361+
Sereno Park Apartments
3903 SE Military Dr, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,243+
Vista Ridge Apartment Homes
6522 Camp Bullis Rd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent Special1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,079+
Ivy Plains at Brooks
7200 S Presa St, San Antonio, TX 78223 -
Rent Special1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,200+
Fredericksburg Place Apartments
3435 Fredericksburg Rd, San Antonio, TX 78201 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,329+4 BEDS$3,036+
Cottages at Leon Creek
12839 Berthoud Ln, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $252 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$892+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$1,591+Base Rent$834 - $1,573Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$892 - $1,631
Dalian Monterrey Village
10102 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,878+Base Rent$879 - $2,003Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$915 - $1,947
Judson Pointe
5126 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$961 - $2,182Required Monthly Fees$157 - $266Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,448
Ventura Ridge
5602 Presidio Pky, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,222 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,202
Wiregrass at Stone Oak
20303 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$2,033+4 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,003 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,043 - $2,410
The View at TPC
4092 TPC Pky, San Antonio, TX 78261 -
1 Month Free1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,100+
Sedona Canyon
4620 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,162+3 BEDS$1,801+Base Rent$916 - $1,746Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$971 - $1,801
Parc At Wall Street
11700 Wall St, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $549 Off1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,450+
Hill Country Villas
9032 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
Price Drop. $711 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$4,028+Base Rent$1,136 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $5,093
Inspire Downtown
100 N Santa Rosa Ave, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
1 BED$665+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$990+
The Parker
6600 Fairdale Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $163 Off1 BED$942+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,718+
Alannah at Westover Hills
12105 State Highway 151, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$968+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$883 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$968 - $1,807
Hidden Lake Apartments
8910 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,075+
Oak Springs Apartments
3919 Perrin Central Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
Falls at Westover Hills
8838 Dugas Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,378+
Maxwell Townhomes
11146 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230 -
Price Drop. $306 OffSTUDIO$886+1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,791+
Springs at Live Oak
8101 Shin Oak Dr, Live Oak, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,137+Base Rent$948 - $2,642Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,286
Stone Chase
7914 Ray Bon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,062+4 BEDS$2,320+
Villages of Briggs Ranch
5565 Mansions Bluffs, San Antonio, TX 78245