Apartments for Rent near Carimar Square I in San Antonio, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $253 OffSTUDIO$886+1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,791+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,303+Base Rent$827 - $1,342Required Monthly Fees$86Total Monthly Price$913 - $1,428
Blair at Bitters
400 W Bitters Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,431+Base Rent$805 - $1,652Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$937 - $1,784
San Miguel
5202 Texana Dr, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,641+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,718Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,760
Sendero Ridge
2424 Gold Canyon Dr, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,166+
Loma Vista Apartments
7220 Marbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78227 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$978+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,575+
Legacy Heights
1320 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$676+2 BEDS$826+3 BEDS$1,317+
Alamo Estates
8000 Midcrown Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$966 - $1,749Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,807
Dalian 151
10018 Ingram Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $282 OffSTUDIO$923+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,872+
Platinum Shavano Oaks
14811 Huebner Rd, San Antonio, TX 78231 -
Price Drop. $110 Off
-
Price Drop. $105 Off1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,060+
Stoneleigh Apartments
2626 Thousand Oaks, San Antonio, TX 78232 -
Good Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,295+
Distinction Apartment Homes
11721 Parliament St, San Antonio, TX 78213 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$936 - $1,639Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$976 - $1,679
The Highline
5655 Utsa Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,499+
The View at Crown Ridge
7602 Luskey Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,393+Base Rent$1,119 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,202
The Kennedy Apartments
7714 Kennedy Hill, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$954 - $1,701Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,732
Upton at Longhorn Quarry
4906 Wurzbach Pky, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$1,177 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $3,181
Ascent Cresta Bella
19702 Bella Loma, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$949+1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,540+
MELA
1507 Mission Rd, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,509+
The Park at Braun Station
9603 Bandera Rd, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$856+2 BEDS$1,105+
Preserve at Westover Hills
1530 NW Crossroads, San Antonio, TX 78251 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,140 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,007
Axis Hamilton
5039 Hamilton Wolfe, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $214 Off
-
Price Drop. $631 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$549+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,899+
Lofts on Main
1415 N Main Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212 -
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
Price Drop. $396 Off1 BED$704+2 BEDS$784+
Acadia on the Lake
4031 Thousand Oaks Dr, San Antonio, TX 78217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$941+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,561+
Loretto at Creekside
7319 N Loop 1604 E, Live Oak, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$979 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,220
TwentyNine 02
2902 Pat Booker Rd, Universal City, TX 78148 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,210 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,202
Wiregrass at Stone Oak
20303 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,534+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,734
Savannah Oaks
14614 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Good Value1 BED$867+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,540+
Refugio Place
300 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $296 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$949+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$949 - $3,306Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$949 - $2,034
Republic at Alamo Heights
1111 Austin Hwy, San Antonio, TX 78209 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$1,984+
Marquis Cross Mountain
19414 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78255 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,699+
Allora Kinder Ranch
1239 E Borgfeld Dr, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$813+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,259+
Villa Espada
12910 Clubhouse Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221 -
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,885+
Champions Gate
12639 S Hausman Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,050+
Hardy Oak
23975 Hardy Oak Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,467+
Dwell at Legacy
1810 E Sonterra Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78259 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$864+1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,762+
Marquis Bandera
8603 North Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,378+
Maxwell Townhomes
11146 Vance Jackson Rd, San Antonio, TX 78230
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals