Apartments for Rent near Carimar Square I in San Antonio, TX - Page 7
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$750+1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,099+
-
Price Drop. $155 Off
-
-
Good Value1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,275+
Woodland Ridge
7026 Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,035+4 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $2,535
The Arbor at Riverstone Rental Homes
5512 Trinity Run, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+
100 Labor Downtown Apartments
100 Labor St, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$822+2 BEDS$986+3 BEDS$1,384+Base Rent$822 - $1,384Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$822 - $1,384
Vista at Interpark
12727 N US Highway 281, San Antonio, TX 78216 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Peanut Factory Lofts
939 S Frio St, San Antonio, TX 78207 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$941+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,561+
Loretto at Creekside
7319 N Loop 1604 E, Live Oak, TX 78233 -
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,499+
The View at Crown Ridge
7602 Luskey Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,768Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,798
Roots at Boerne
135 Old San Antonio Rd, Boerne, TX 78006 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,393+Base Rent$1,119 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,202
The Kennedy Apartments
7714 Kennedy Hill, San Antonio, TX 78235 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$954 - $1,701Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,732
Upton at Longhorn Quarry
4906 Wurzbach Pky, San Antonio, TX 78233 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$1,177 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $3,181
Ascent Cresta Bella
19702 Bella Loma, San Antonio, TX 78256 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$975 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,023
Azure City Living
14030 Fm 1560, Helotes, TX 78023 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$949+1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,540+
MELA
1507 Mission Rd, San Antonio, TX 78210 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,379+
Addison Medical Center Apartments
2810 Babcock Rd, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,699+
Echelon
1639 Cable Ranch Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$989+4 BEDS$1,539+
Lucero
527 S Acme Rd, San Antonio, TX 78237 -
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,885+
Champions Gate
12639 S Hausman Rd, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,104Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,229
The Sterling at Oak Hills
7714 Louis Pasteur Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,123+
Birwood Heights
4003 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
Price Drop. $215 OffSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,618+
Augusta Flats
714 McCullough Ave, San Antonio, TX 78215 -
Rent Special1 BED$855+2 BEDS$854+3 BEDS$879+4 BEDS$1,199+
The Stella
4835 Lord Rd, San Antonio, TX 78220 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,210+
Victor at Alamo Ranch
12130 Alamo Ranch Pky, San Antonio, TX 78253 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$950 - $1,679Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,721
Roots at O'Connor
5002 N Loop 1604 E, San Antonio, TX 78247 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$994+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,332+Base Rent$927 - $1,542Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$994 - $1,600
Citadel at Lookout
15453 Lookout Rd, Selma, TX 78154 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,050+
Hardy Oak
23975 Hardy Oak Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78260 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,800+
Culebra Commons
7106 Culebra Cmn, San Antonio, TX 78250 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,273+
Seven07 Lofts
707 SE Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78220 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,236+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,671+Base Rent$920 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$316Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,976
Eleven West
12136 W US Highway 90, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,073+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,564+3 BEDS$4,103+
The Josephine
210 W Josephine St, San Antonio, TX 78212 -
STUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,059+
Melissa Ranch Apartments
4500 Pue Rd, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,655Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,753
The Overlook at the Rim
19035 Talavera Rdg, San Antonio, TX 78257 -
1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,825+
Vantage at Fair Oaks
9135 Dietz Elkhorn Rd, Boerne, TX 78015 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,299+
Onyx at Oslo
6919 N Loop 1604 W, San Antonio, TX 78249 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$1,045 - $1,610Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,663
Prose Vista West
9311 Vista West Dr, San Antonio, TX 78245 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,281 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,684
Park at Stone Oak
20727 Stone Oak Pky, San Antonio, TX 78258 -
Price Drop. $292 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,116 - $2,006Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,112
Napa Oaks
8965 Napa Lndg, Boerne, TX 78015