Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Ridge Creek in Rockwall, TX - Page 14
-
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,250+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$875 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410
Volara Apartments
3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Price Drop. $349 Off
-
-
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,340+
The Standard
5920 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $253 Off1 BED$760+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,435+
The Alista Apartments
10028 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75238 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Parkridge
1839 S Glenbrook Dr, Garland, TX 75040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,368 - $11,340Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $11,352
The Livingston
6301 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$2,200+
Heather Creek
1540 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75149 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,799+
Harvest Lofts
1011 S Pearl Expy, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $169 OffSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,031+2 BEDS$1,143+3 BEDS$1,839+
Ivy Urban Living
4211 Cabell Dr, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,877 - $4,986Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $5,030
Manchester State Thomas
3010 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,825+
Timbers At The Park
201 Timber Ct, Terrell, TX 75160 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,585+
The Dorchester Apartments
5300 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,654+2 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,519 - $6,500Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,654 - $6,635
Cirque Residences
2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,430+
Villas At Stonebridge Ranch Apartments
7101 Virginia Pky, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,400+
Fieldcrest Apartments
4747 N Josey Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,519+
The Cesera 55+ Apartments
202 N Beltline Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $564 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,182 - $11,054Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,952
4110 Fairmount
4110 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $241 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,521+
Kinwood Apartments
3300 N McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,236+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,768 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $3,108
Creekside Townhomes
3650 Custer Pky, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,197Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,285
555 Ross
1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,289 - $6,183Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $6,202
Canterbury Courts
2600 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,343 - $3,984Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $3,985
AMLI West Plano
5961 W Parker Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,695+
Eastbank Apartments
1410 S Goliad St, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,599+
The Courts at Preston Oaks
5400 Preston Oaks, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,447+Base Rent$918 - $3,896Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,711
Windsong
17717 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,823+
The Atlantic Stonebriar
5620 S Colony Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
STUDIO$880+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,495+
Vail Quarters
3900 Briargrove Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$935 - $2,069Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$962 - $1,889
Everwood Apartments
6910 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
-
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,731+
Bent Tree Park Apartments
4500 Sojourn Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $423 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,191 - $3,899Required Monthly Fees$202Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $3,075
23Hundred at Ridgeview
2300 Kathryn Ln, Plano, TX 75025 -
Good Value1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,659+
Infinity on the Oaks
9236 Church Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,015+
18Eleven Frankford
1811 E Frankford Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,465+Base Rent$1,632 - $5,904Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,897
The Henderson
5215 Belmont Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,890+
Cypress
4690 W Eldorado Pky, McKinney, TX 75070