Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Ridge Creek in Rockwall, TX - Page 13
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$885+1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,820+
-
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,800+
Verlaine on the Parkway
5151 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$847+2 BEDS$1,096+Base Rent$750 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,218
Summerwood Cove
9821 Summerwood Cir, Dallas, TX 75243 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,607+
Skyline Farmers Market
835 S Good Latimer Expy, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,386+
Fox Trails Apartments
6300 Roundrock Trl, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Price Drop. $164 OffSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,550+
The Bowen on Henderson
2525 N Henderson Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $708 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,997+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,874+Base Rent$1,859 - $37,590Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $14,786
Ascent Victory Park
2588 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,581+
Village of Rowlett
4500 Southridge Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
STUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,934+
Abstract at Design District
1931 Market Center Blvd, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,199+
Atlas Point at Prestonwood
3033 E Hebron Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,964+
Parc at Windmill Farms
1003 Windmill Farms Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
Price Drop. $764 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$4,327+Base Rent$3,648 - $27,381Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,759 - $27,492
Elan Inwood
12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244 -
1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,998+
Cue Galatyn Station
2305 Plaza Blvd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,216+
The Adley Craig Ranch Apartments
8951 McCutchins Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $248 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,172+
Cyan Craig Ranch Apartments
7101 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,780+
Eight 99 at Hazelwood
899 E Hazelwood St, Princeton, TX 75407 -
1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,568+
Inkwell Watters Creek
1175 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,877+
Linz at the Station
5300 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,122 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,462
Luxia Midtown Park
8107 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,502+
Hazel by the Galleria
13270 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $654 OffSTUDIO$1,741+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,992+
Dallas Urby
1930 Hi Line Dr, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Price Drop. $426 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,599+
Wildwood Luxury Urban Homes
201 Wildwood Blvd, Forney, TX 75126 -
Price Drop. $301 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,799+
The Margaret at Riverfront
196 Margaret Ave, Dallas, TX 75207 -
1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,705+
Mariposa Communications Parkway 55+ Apartment Homes
6820 Communications Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,978+
Residences at Fairview Town Center
111 Town Pl, Fairview, TX 75069 -
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,898+
Freestone Greenville
4485 Traders RD, Greenville, TX 75402 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,409 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,089
Casitas at Elevon
445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,250+
Mason Ridge Apartment Homes
1805 Oates Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,112+
Ferguson Flats
624 N Lancaster Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$2,112+
The Marcus
2020 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Retreat at Faulkner Point
4288 Bass Pro Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006