Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Ridge Creek in Rockwall, TX - Page 4

58,470 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,271+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    3 BEDS
    $2,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,709

    Riachi at One21

    9600 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75025
    (469) 294-8613
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,163+
    2 BEDS
    $2,911+
    3 BEDS
    $5,486+
    4 BEDS
    $6,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,088 - $16,420
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,163 - $6,516

    State Thomas Ravello

    2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 809-5128
  3. Price Drop. $229 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,143+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $3,374
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,143 - $3,518

    Oak & Ellum

    2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-3302
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+

    Maddox

    2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 405-2380
  5. 1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $12,322
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $12,346

    Grand Estates at Kessler Park

    1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-1826
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $883+
    1 BED
    $803+
    2 BEDS
    $958+
    3 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$789 - $2,394
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $2,408

    Lake Colony

    4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 757-4809
  7. Price Drop. $188 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,163+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,313+

    VV&M Apartments

    5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 829-6880
  8. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,012+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$980 - $1,873
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,905

    The Georgian

    18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 838-5465
  9. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,046+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,942
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,988

    Inwood on the Park

    5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 949-4882
  10. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,077+
    2 BEDS
    $1,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$954 - $1,489
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $1,612

    Oaklyn

    1600 Heritage Dr, Mckinney, TX 75069
    (469) 824-9969
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,267+
    2 BEDS
    $3,054+
    3 BEDS
    $4,093+
    4 BEDS
    $7,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,252 - $7,812
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $7,827

    Mondrian West Village

    3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 995-8991
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,251+
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,127+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $4,229
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,230

    AMLI at the Ballpark

    7755 John Q Hammons Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 824-3390
  13. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,862

    Cleo

    5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (469) 444-2176
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $1,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $1,952
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,009

    Settler's Gate

    1420 W McDermott Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 960-5524
  15. Price Drop. $451 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $3,707
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $3,166

    Parkside at Craig Ranch Apartments

    7149 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 833-3636
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657

    Ambrose

    2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (214) 305-2247
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,273+
    2 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,213 - $9,410
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,273 - $4,045

    Gables Villa Rosa

    2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 242-6608
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $3,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640

    Interurban Building

    1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 888-3425
  19. Price Drop. $156 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+

    1201 Park

    1201 E Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074
    (469) 663-9752
  20. Price Drop. $154 Off
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,734+

    El Lago

    3400 Craig Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 824-9310
  21. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+

    Ventana

    5555 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 649-7485
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,952+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+

    The Arcadian

    3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (855) 954-2416
  23. |
    1 BED
    $2,361+
    2 BEDS
    $3,637+
    3 BEDS
    $14,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310

    Brady

    2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 694-2786
  24. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,205+
    2 BEDS
    $3,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,048 - $9,255
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,170 - $3,752

    Gables McKinney Ave.

    2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 436-5279
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.