Apartments for Rent near Rockwall Plaza in Rockwall, TX - Page 15
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,632 - $5,915Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,470
The Henderson
5215 Belmont Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,890+
Cypress
4690 W Eldorado Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $347 OffSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$2,146+
The Beacon
4060 Beacon Square Blvd, Plano, TX 75075 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,493+Base Rent$1,647 - $4,711Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,892
Gables Republic Tower
350 N Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,179 - $3,772Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,214 - $2,040
Gables Katy Trail
2821 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,277+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$2,014+3 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$1,274 - $3,836Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,837
AMLI Frisco Crossing
7255 Texas Rangers Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$740 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$760 - $1,515
Vantage Point Apartments
10700 Woodmeadow Pky, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Price Drop. $292 OffSTUDIO$1,088+1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,899+
5 Mockingbird Apartments
5555 E Mockingbird Ln, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $218 Off
-
Price Drop. $403 Off1 BED$804+2 BEDS$1,171+
Champions of North Dallas
4912 Haverwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,148+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,068 - $13,758Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,148 - $13,838
Riviera at West Village
3530 Travis St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,449+
Bel Air Oaks
700 W Plano Pky, Plano, TX 75075 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $348 Off
-
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,928+
Mason Apartment Homes
1300 Eldorado Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,890+
ALMA on Maple
6008 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$939 - $1,929Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,997
Mission Fairways
801 US Highway 67, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,410+
Brooks on Preston
7200 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$1,031 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $1,505
The Gables of McKinney
1500 W Eldorado Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,195 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $5,406
Urban House
1409 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,130 - $4,972Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,402
Gateway East at the Arts District
910 Texas St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,555+
Lucia Apartments
2825 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $280 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,045+3 BEDS$1,535+
Oaks at Duck Creek
6337 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,279+
LaSalle
18725 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 Month Free1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,475+
Preston Village Apartments
18909 Lloyd Cir, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,520+
Barrett Apartment Homes
238 E Oates Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $478 Off1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,834+
Ranch At Ridgeview
2901 Ridgeview Dr, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $456 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,901+
The Parker
4701 Charles Pl, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,711+
Pike West Commerce
444 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $283 Off
-
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,118+3 BEDS$2,252+
Lexington Apartment Homes
5426 Meadowcreek Dr, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,962+
Trails at Creekside
1300 N Custer Rd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $132 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$2,083+
Soho Parkway
6653 McKinney Ranch Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $157 Off1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,059+
Halston on Frankford
3702 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value