Apartments for Rent near Rockwall Plaza in Rockwall, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,243+
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,763Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,449
Corban Discovery
2350 Discovery Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,738Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,743
Oakhouse
900 E Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,940+
Heritage McKinney Square
300 N McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,331+4 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$2,125 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $2,606
Summerwell Wildcat Ranch
2204 Boiling Springs Rd, Crandall, TX 75114 -
1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,770+4 BEDS$2,010+
Terrace at Southern Oaks
3324 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,870+
Storybook Ranch
3651 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,749+4 BEDS$1,948+
The Terrace at Highland Hills
5761 Highland Hills Dr, Dallas, TX 75241 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,659+
The Quinn on Thirty
6302 Greenbelt Pky, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,718+1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,617+Base Rent$1,634 - $4,790Required Monthly Fees$84Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $4,874
2800 Taylor
2800 Taylor St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,641+4 BEDS$1,829+
The Crossing at Clear Creek
14201 C F Hawn Freeway, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,640 - $3,535Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,456
Elate Bent Tree
4695 Haverwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,093+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$2,960 - $4,025Required Monthly Fees$133Total Monthly Price$3,093 - $4,158
Crestview Townhomes
1951 Painted Trail Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,985+3 BEDS$3,695+Base Rent$1,940 - $7,070Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,966 - $3,992
Gables Turtle Creek Cityplace
3711 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,963 - $6,899Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $2,741
Gables Mirabella
2600 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,928+
Stoneleigh on Spring Creek
5501 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,199+
Pinehurst Place Apartments
2101 Pinehurst Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,990+
Mission Eagle Pointe
325-327 S Jupiter Rd, Allen, TX 75002 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,143 - $3,234Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,305
The Pearl on Frankford
7421 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $154 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$2,175+
Infinity on Sunnyvale
2200 N Belt Line Rd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Price Drop. $192 Off
-
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,048+
Lockhart Apartment Homes
933 W Cartwright Rd, Mesquite, TX 75149 -
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,492+Base Rent$954 - $1,949Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $2,087
Hunters Glen
6400 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $415 Off
-
Price Drop. $135 OffSTUDIO$825+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,155+
Seville @ Bellmar
10651 Steppington Dr, Dallas, TX 75230 -
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,340+
The Standard
5920 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$775+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,555+
The Alista Apartments
10028 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,368 - $11,340Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $11,352
The Livingston
6301 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$2,208+
Heather Creek
1540 N Galloway Ave, Mesquite, TX 75149 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,799+
Harvest Lofts
1011 S Pearl Expy, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $169 OffSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,166+3 BEDS$1,839+
Ivy Urban Living
4211 Cabell Dr, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,877 - $4,986Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $5,030
Manchester State Thomas
3010 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,564+
St. Augustine Estate Apartments
2222 N Saint Augustine Dr, Dallas, TX 75227 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,654+2 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,519 - $6,500Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,654 - $6,635
Cirque Residences
2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219