Apartments for Rent near Rockwall Plaza in Rockwall, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $120 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,380+Base Rent$851 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$967 - $1,615
-
Price Drop. $455 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,780+
Eight 99 at Hazelwood
899 E Hazelwood St, Princeton, TX 75407 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,199+
Atlas Point at Prestonwood
3033 E Hebron Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Rent Special1 BED$825+2 BEDS$920+3 BEDS$1,101+
Mountain Creek Apartments
5821 Bonnie View Rd, Dallas, TX 75241 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,666Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,721
Lakeshore at Preston
3700 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,705+
Mariposa Communications Parkway 55+ Apartment Homes
6820 Communications Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,103+3 BEDS$1,544+
Keystone Falls Apartment Homes
3653 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$934 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$167Total Monthly Price$1,101 - $1,857
Knowlton Apartment Homes
5800 Northwest Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Rent Special1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,316+
Birchwood Apartment Homes
4829 Coles Manor Pl, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,250+
Mason Ridge Apartment Homes
1805 Oates Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Woodruff at Bishop Ridge
1001 N Crawford St, Dallas, TX 75203 -
STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,112+
Ferguson Flats
624 N Lancaster Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$2,112+
The Marcus
2020 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
1 Month Free1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Retreat at Faulkner Point
4288 Bass Pro Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,360+
Arterra Apartments
2751 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Southerly at Terrell
581 Crossroads Pky, Terrell, TX 75160 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$875 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410
Volara Apartments
3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Price Drop. $349 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $149 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,139+
Maverick Oak Lawn Townhomes
2600 Arroyo Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$1,004 - $1,409Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,423
Woodlyn
123 Wilson Creek Blvd, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,550+
COUNTRY GREEN
630 Stevens Village Dr, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,506 - $5,641Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,589
Park 5940 MD
5940 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$693+2 BEDS$905+Base Rent$665 - $2,746Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$693 - $1,447
Tides at Royal Lane North
9505 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $470 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,542+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,720+
Preston Hollow Village
7825 Firefall Way, Dallas, TX 75230 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,445 - $5,990Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,110
LTD West Commerce
305 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,575 - $3,175Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,058
Overture Fairview 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
220 Convention Dr, Fairview, TX 75069 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,846+3 BEDS$5,023+Base Rent$2,185 - $9,839Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$2,345 - $9,999
Carlisle and Vine
2920 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,421+4 BEDS$2,499+
Berkshire Preserve
6221 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044