Apartments for Rent near Kenway Plaza in Rockwall, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,748+Base Rent$1,205 - $3,083Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,983
-
Price Drop. $284 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,907+
Archive
1710 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,507Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $2,579
Lively at Firewheel
3400 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,663+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,232+3 BEDS$2,888+Base Rent$1,506 - $3,846Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $3,562
Ovation at Galatyn Park
2323 Plaza Blvd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $358 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Montgomery at Watters Creek
1280 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,335 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $3,195
Alexan by the Galleria
13970 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,243+
Cross Timbers Apartments
1905 Center Point Ln, Greenville, TX 75402 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,771Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,457
Corban Discovery
2350 Discovery Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,738Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,743
Oakhouse
900 E Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,889+3 BEDS$7,231+
The Monarch HALL Park
3101 Gaylord Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,940+
Heritage McKinney Square
300 N McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,964+3 BEDS$2,449+
Avendale Painted Tree
2600 N Lake Forest Dr, Mckinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,161+4 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$2,125 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,161 - $2,436
Summerwell Wildcat Ranch
2204 Boiling Springs Rd, Crandall, TX 75114 -
STUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,733+
GATEWAY OAK CLIFF APARTMENTS
400 S Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,770+4 BEDS$2,010+
Terrace at Southern Oaks
3324 Southern Oaks Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,870+
Storybook Ranch
3651 S Custer Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,749+4 BEDS$1,948+
The Terrace at Highland Hills
5761 Highland Hills Dr, Dallas, TX 75241 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,659+
The Quinn on Thirty
6302 Greenbelt Pky, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,634 - $4,790Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $4,849
2800 Taylor
2800 Taylor St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,257+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,087
The Storey
8001 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75247 -
1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,641+4 BEDS$1,829+
The Crossing at Clear Creek
14201 C F Hawn Freeway, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,640 - $3,535Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,456
Elate Bent Tree
4695 Haverwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,836+3 BEDS$3,695+Base Rent$1,946 - $7,070Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,972 - $3,992
Gables Turtle Creek Cityplace
3711 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,875 - $6,899Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,741
Gables Mirabella
2600 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,911+
Stoneleigh on Spring Creek
5501 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,385+
St Martin
9425 Rolater Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,979+
Marquis at Texas Street
2801 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,199+
Pinehurst Place Apartments
2101 Pinehurst Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,990+
Mission Eagle Pointe
325-327 S Jupiter Rd, Allen, TX 75002 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$2,218+
The Pearl on Frankford
7421 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,998+
MAA Stonebridge Ranch
6530 Virginia Pky, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $154 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$2,175+
Infinity on Sunnyvale
2200 N Belt Line Rd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Price Drop. $139 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,125+
Lockhart Apartment Homes
933 W Cartwright Rd, Mesquite, TX 75149