Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kenway Plaza in Rockwall, TX

58,296 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    3 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,929

    Ascend At Elevon

    455 Elevon Parkway, Lavon, TX 75166
    (469) 797-0512
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $1,779+

    Wilder

    1000 W Yellowjacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
    (469) 707-9751
  3. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,373+

    One90 Main

    4600 Main St, Rowlett, TX 75088
    (469) 434-3495
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+

    One90 Frankford

    3301 President George Bush Tpke, Dallas, TX 75287
    (682) 297-5882
  5. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $700+
    1 BED
    $719+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+
    3 BEDS
    $1,395+

    Sophia+Loren

    3136 Hudnall St, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 809-5390
  6. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+

    JAMESON

    255 Williamsburg Pky, Fate, TX 75189
    (469) 871-6827
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,670+
    3 BEDS
    $2,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $6,366
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $6,515

    The Village Dallas

    5605 Village Glen Dr, Dallas, TX 75206
    (214) 214-4006
  8. Price Drop. $384 Off
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $4,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340 - $5,794
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,340 - $4,995

    Eastline Residences

    6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205
    (469) 663-8905
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $8,792
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $7,684

    Cortland at Stonebriar

    3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 914-0828
  10. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,905

    Watterscape Urban Residential

    930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 960-2974
  11. Price Drop. $583 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+
    3 BEDS
    $2,873+

    Harbor Hill

    2400 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
    (469) 746-3567
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $3,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175

    Peridot Residences

    1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 587-7641
  13. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,089
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,102

    Cendana Craig Ranch

    6121 Alma Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 409-1588
  14. Price Drop. $191 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,409+
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    3 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $130
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $4,120

    Theo Allen Gateway

    2014 Southside Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 770-7092
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,372+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    3 BEDS
    $3,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $3,152
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $3,214

    Trinity

    1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 717-6826
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884

    Bent Tree Lofts

    17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 515-8065
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,785+
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $3,520
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $3,630

    The Buckley

    600 Kissimmee Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 609-6780
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,866+
    3 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,524 - $2,744
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,761

    The Sylvan at Painted Tree

    2700 N Lake Forest Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 848-4681
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Kenway Plaza in Rockwall, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 58,296 apartments near Kenway Plaza Mall in Rockwall, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Kenway Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Rockwall, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.