Apartments for Rent in Lavon, TX
-
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$964 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,929
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,886+Base Rent$1,312 - $1,674Required Monthly Fees$244Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,918
Yardly Elevon
200 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,818Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,274
Cottages at Lake Lavon
151 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Price Drop. $405 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,409 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,089
Casitas at Elevon
445 Elevon Pky, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400731 Yorkshire Dr
731 Yorkshire Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250906 Ramble Rd
906 Ramble Rd, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,950Base Rent$3,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,950637 Sierra Rdg
637 Sierra Rdg, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700
269 Sunshine Ln
269 Sunshine Ln, Lavon, TX 75166 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,750366 Armstrong Ln Unit 366 Armstrong Ln
366 Armstrong Ln, Lavon, TX 75166 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300485 Harding Ln
485 Harding Ln, Lavon, TX 75166 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,7001093 Eagle Run Ln
1093 Eagle Run Ln, Lavon, TX 75166 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,300838 Stone Grv Rd
838 Stone Grv Rd, Lavon, TX 75166 -
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,600117 Community Dr
117 Community Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100755 Revere Ln
755 Revere Ln, Lavon, TX 75166 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,600
344 Cyprus Grove Dr
344 Cyprus Grove Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,395
358 Rockstream Dr
358 Rockstream Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -