Apartments for Rent near Trophy Club Plaza in Roanoke, TX - Page 17
-
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,175+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$999 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577
Crossings at Irving Apartments
1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061 -
1 Month Free1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Hudson
6715 Buenos Aires Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,317 - $6,452Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,336+4 BEDS$2,719+
Townhomes of Coyote Ridge
4253 Hunt Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,499+
Resort at Jefferson Ridge
5301 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Good Value1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,575+
Bear Creek Apartments
605 Del Paso St, Euless, TX 76040 -
Good Value1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,022+
Residences of Valley Ranch
9835 W Valley Ranch Pky W, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$835+1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,251+3 BEDS$1,641+Base Rent$779 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,841
The Jones
2109 Lincoln Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,188+3 BEDS$1,668+Base Rent$889 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$907 - $1,668
Waverly Park Apartments
3500 Renzel Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,143 - $3,234Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,305
The Pearl on Frankford
7421 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $192 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,440+
MacArthur Place at 183
2436 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $543 Off1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,167+
Riverhill
2775 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Flats off Country Club
3602 N Country Club Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,774+
Northern Cross Apartments
4200 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Discounts1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,385+
Monterra Village
8301 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,368 - $11,340Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $11,352
The Livingston
6301 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,897+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$1,842 - $5,862Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,253
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,756+
The Atlantic Station
2650 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,590+
The Dorchester Apartments
5300 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,899+
Resort at Jefferson Park
1127 Hidden Rdg, Irving, TX 75038 -
Discounts1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,643+
Gardens of Valley Ranch
8800 Saddlehorn Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,852+Base Rent$1,124 - $2,852Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,852
Residences at the Collection
4025 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,400+
Fieldcrest Apartments
4747 N Josey Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,743+
Colonnade at Willow Bend
1100 Meredith Ln, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $118 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$854+2 BEDS$913+Base Rent$775 - $1,090Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$854 - $1,169
The Celine
9001 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,955+
Kensley Apartment Homes
4323 N Shore Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $564 Off
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,399+
Cedars at River Legacy Park
903 Ashford Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,390+
Tower Ridge Apartments
2560 Tower Ridge Dr, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+
Sawyers Mill Apartments
501 Fuller St, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,078+4 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,319 - $8,526Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,980
Enclave at Hometown
8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+
The Lennox
1948 Shady Brook Dr, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,484+
Bell Frisco Market Center
4800 Printers Way, Frisco, TX 75033