Apartments for Rent near Trophy Club Plaza in Roanoke, TX - Page 16
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,461+Base Rent$960 - $3,044Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,831
-
Good Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$2,172+
Oxford at Iron Horse
6100 Browning Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $229 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,853+
3800 on Portland Apartments
3800 Portland St, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,890+
ALMA on Maple
6008 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Hills at Ironhorse
6424 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$979+1 BED$769+2 BEDS$1,059+
The Mirage
504 Dudley Cir, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,358+
Anthem Valley Ranch
701 Cowboys Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$882 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$163Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,045 - $2,096
The Landings at Northgate Apartments
4608 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good Value1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,777+
Trinity Bell Gardens Apartments
9500 Trinity Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76118 -
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,413+
Brooks on Preston
7200 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,398+
The Greens of Fossil Lake
5960 Travertine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Good Value1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,177+
Elliot Windsprint
2305 Windsprint Way, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,499+
Walnut Creek Apartments
5901 Valleycreek Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$2,027+
Avery
350 Continental Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,845+
The Life at Westland Estates
2950 Alemeda St, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,334+
Keystone at Castle Hills
4600 N Josey Ln, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,609+
Lucia Apartments
2825 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,777+
Fountains of Denton
2401 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76209 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,208+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$2,503+
MAA Grapevine
2300 Grayson Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,279+
LaSalle
18725 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $229 OffSTUDIO$898+1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,226+
Paces Crossing
2411 S I-35 E, Denton, TX 76210 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$999 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577
Crossings at Irving Apartments
1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061 -
1 Month Free1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Hudson
6715 Buenos Aires Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,317 - $6,452Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$835+1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,251+3 BEDS$1,641+Base Rent$779 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,841
The Jones
2109 Lincoln Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,188+3 BEDS$1,668+Base Rent$889 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$907 - $1,668
Waverly Park Apartments
3500 Renzel Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,143 - $3,234Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,305
The Pearl on Frankford
7421 Frankford Rd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $192 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,440+
MacArthur Place at 183
2436 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $543 Off1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,167+
Riverhill
2775 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Flats off Country Club
3602 N Country Club Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,774+
Northern Cross Apartments
4200 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,368 - $11,340Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $11,352
The Livingston
6301 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,897+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$1,842 - $5,862Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,253
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,590+
The Dorchester Apartments
5300 Spring Valley Rd, Dallas, TX 75240